...return to index

Green

Splits

4.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st James Daplyn BL M21 24:43
2nd Francis Shillitoe NATO M40 25:41
3rd Ian Cumpstey JOK M35 25:53
4th Colin Valentine WCOC M55 28:02
5th Alasdair Wilson Craw NATO M60 29:08
6th Emily Brown BL W18 29:30
7th George Hare NATO M50 29:57
8th Howard Leslie WCOC M50 32:52
9th Ian Teasdale WCOC M55 33:25
10th Kirsty Davies-Walters NATO W21 33:55
11th Raymond Wren BL M70 34:31
12th Debbie Thompson BL W60 35:28
13th Paul Goldsmith NATO M45 35:52
14th Gary Newman BL M50 36:00
15th Chris Lates BL M75 36:21
16th Isabel Berry BL W35 36:34
17th Gwenda Cavill NATO W50 37:53
18th Jenny Wren BL W65 37:58
19th Mike Cumpstey BL M70 39:25
20th Phil Nichols BL M55 41:19
21st Charles Weir BL M50 41:24
22nd Finn Mayhew IND M11 41:30
23rd Adrian Barnes NATO M65 41:48
24th Mary Rack NATO W55 42:39
25th Fred Miller NATO M65 42:45
26th Matthew Hodgson IND M10 42:59
27th Anna Mayhew IND W50 43:07
28th Patricia Davies NATO W60 43:43
29th Kim Leslie WCOC W50 45:24
30th Paul David Williams BL M65 46:05
31st Dick Whitworth BL M75 48:07
32nd Gerry Garvey BL M50 49:15
33rd Jane Yates BL W45 51:30
34th Alison Rawle BL W50 53:13
35th William Nixon IND M12 54:52
36th Andrew Suddaby BL M75 55:36
37th Sam Pincombe IND M14 62:05
38th Anita Laird BL W70 70:13
39th Daniel + Anna Brocklebank IND   74:30
40th Dougal Kyle BL M75 77:19
41st Peter Firth NATO M70 78:29
m10-11 m14 m16-18 Judy Suddaby BL W75 78:55

Orange

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Laura Hazelhurst BL W12 22:47
2nd James Bell IND M12 23:40
3rd Ewan Simpson BL M12 23:54
4th Kim Sanderson NATO W40 24:12
5th Benedict Sanderson NATO M10 25:53
6th Tom Rawle BL M12 26:59
7th= Matthew Pullan IND M11 27:10
7th= Samuel Pullan IND M8 27:10
9th Karen Hazelhurst BL W55 27:16
10th Maisie Yates BL W12 33:34
11th Kasey Norman IND W12 33:47
12th John Crosby NATO M70 36:04
13th Carole Firth NATO W70 36:39
14th Abigail Garvey BL W14 36:51
15th Harry McNaughton IND M10 36:58
16th Jessica Scott-Lamont IND W14 37:47
17th Tom Scott-Lamont IND M8 37:48
18th Oscar Sanderson NATO M10 39:16
19th Miranda + Olivia IND W7 39:20
20th Izzy Scott-Lamont IND W7 40:07
21st Alfie McNaughton IND M7 40:53
22nd Maria Gaines BL W10 41:34
23rd Elisa Liptrot IND W12 51:42
24th Ella McClure IND W9 51:57
25th Lola Warwick BL W8 52:17
26th Kieran Warwick BL M12 52:40
27th Charlotte Bell IND W11 54:08
28th Emily Watson IND W11 56:12
dnf Johnny Coverdale IND M12  
rtd Angela Whitworth BL W70  
dnf Flynn Rushton IND M10  
dnf Brandon Fell IND M11  
m6 Isabel Gaines BL W10 44:31
w3 Matthew Grey IND M7 44:33
m5 Caitlin Hodkinson BL W14 57:06
m10-12 Lewis Yates BL M10 64:35