...return to index

Green

Splits

5.0km 75m, 14 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Adam Bennett BL M35 42:51 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 104, 112, 114, 116, 120
2nd Chris Lates BL M70 51:27 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 104, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
3rd Gerry Garvey BL M45 64:21 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 104, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
4th Dick Whitworth BL M70 64:31 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 104, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
5th Louise Wilson BL W70 79:04 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 104, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
6th Anita Laird BL W65 79:16 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 104, 112, 114, 116, 120
7th Marguerite Pennell WCOC W70 91:52 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 104, 112, 114, 116, 120
m109 m119 m107 m105 m106 m117 m103 m102 m112 m116 m120 m104 m114 Karen Blackburn BL W65 43:23 118
m104 Christine Goulding BL W45 46:35 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m104 m114 Dick Collins SROC M65 53:38 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 116, 120
m104 Richard Evans BL M55 57:26 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m104 Richard Mosely LOC M70 66:06 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m118 m104 Fran McDonald WCOC W60 66:25 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m104 Christine Moseley LOC W60 66:54 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m104 David Moorat BL M70 72:04 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 116, 114, 120
m104 Anita Evans BL W55 73:52 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 114, 116, 120
m104 m114 Angela Whitworth BL W70 79:52 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 116, 120
m104 m114 Sara Iversen   W30 91:48 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 102, 112, 116, 120
m114 dns Simon Waring   M60 1150:43 118, 109, 119, 107, 105, 106, 117, 103, 104, 102, 112, 116, 120

Orange

Splits

2.7km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Laura Hazelhurst BL W8 36:31
2nd Ben O'Dowd BL M9 39:44
3rd Jane Collins SROC W55 43:10
4th Gemma O'Dowd BL W7 45:43
5th Judy Suddaby BL W70 57:21
6th Thea & Sarah Family   72:57
7th Helen Lates BL W70 75:12
8th Dominic Richardson Family   83:16