Course A

Splits

0.800km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Katie Farley Skelton   10:30
2nd Nathan Fidler Skelton   11:11
3rd Francesca Weymouth Hunter Hall   11:45
4th Joshua Lewington Hunter Hall   13:12
5th Aaron Halliwell Crosby-on-Eden   13:37
6th Emily Thomson Longtown   13:52
7th Isabella Robinson Skelton   14:35
8th Danny Roper Skelton   15:06
9th Samantha Bell Skelton   15:16
10th Adam Walton Houghton   17:05
11th Adam Noble Houghton   18:59
12th Kate Sedgwick Crosby-on-Eden   20:14
13th Phoebe Townsley Crosby-on-Eden   21:02
14th Archie Lamb Hayton   21:32
15th Matthew Bell Cummersdale   22:45
16th Sophie Watson Lanercost   23:41
17th Emily Dixon Longtown   30:43
mp Josh + Dominic Cummersdale   17:57
mp Connor + Kyle Cummersdale   18:07
mp Lucy Stringer Lanercost   19:30
mp Katie Ross Longtown   29:23
mp Emma Irving Longtown   33:29

Course B

Splits

0.800km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st James Ryan Hayton   8:09
2nd Tommy Blackburn Skelton   11:19
3rd Brodie Weymouth Hunter Hall   11:33
4th Sam Potter Hayton   13:05
5th Oliver lewington Hunter Hall   15:04
6th Will Hawkswell Hayton   15:53
7th Grace Gale Hunter Hall   15:55
8th Mackenzie + Ava Hayton   16:07
9th Jack McCaig Skelton   17:10
10th Elizabeth Gale Hunter Hall   17:14
11th Imogen Rolfe Skelton   17:27
12th Emma McFarlane Hayton   17:45
13th Philip Mackay Lanercost   18:14
14th Matthew Hunter Houghton   18:37
15th Hannah Temperley Hayton   18:40
16th Liam James Hayton   19:39
17th Alexa Weymouth Hunter Hall   19:50
18th Emily Nelson Cummersdale   20:46
19th Hannah Potter Hayton   20:49
20th Lewis Fell Houghton   22:26
21st Rebecca Long Cummersdale   23:49
22nd Rachel + Danielle Longtown   25:49
23rd Jasmine + Alice Scotby   34:36
mp Phoebe Wright Skelton   12:31
mp Katie Billington Hayton   14:31
mp Ruaraidh Nugent Longtown   22:58
mp Kaitlin Cookson Longtown   28:01
mp Abbie + Patrina Scotby   28:58
mp Billy MacGregor Longtown   30:23

Course C

Splits

0.800km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Laura Hazelhurst HAYTON   8:39
2nd Poppy Scholefield Hunter Hall   8:51
3rd Dean Batey Hayton   8:55
4th Ewan Simpson Lanercost   11:17
5th Max Whittam Skelton   12:26
6th Miles Davis Skelton   12:39
7th Ellie Chappell Hayton   13:33
8th Daisy Greenwood Lanercost   13:46
9th Austin Warwick Longtown   14:15
10th Joel Smeaton Skelton   14:20
11th Edward Lamb Hayton   14:42
12th Kate Neville Lanercost   14:53
13th Matthew Sisson Hayton   15:47
14th James Bell Hayton   16:16
15th Harriett + Alex HAYTON   16:21
16th Olivia Main Scotby   16:23
17th Anna Billington Hayton   16:24
18th Hannah Cortes Hayton   18:02
19th Jordan Bell Longtown   19:22
20th Callum Goldie Scotby   21:03
21st Marcus + Isabella Hayton   21:33
22nd Olivia + Katie Cummersdale   21:35
23rd Nathan Salkeld Scotby   21:53
24th Matthew Sharp Cummersdale   22:46
25th Emily Scott Cummersdale   22:48
26th Paige Alcock Cummersdale   23:27
27th Alice Cardwell Skelton   23:48
28th Emma Dawson-Hendy Cummersdale   24:20
29th Shannon Burns Longtown   26:40
30th Chloe Taylor Cummersdale   26:45
31st Sophie Thomson Longtown   27:55
32nd Becca + Lucy Scotby   35:00
33rd Shaun Holliday Longtown   44:30
mp Laura Hazelhurst Hayton   12:49
mp Finn Mayhew Hayton   15:44
mp Kit McMean Hayton   17:13
mp Jessica Stringer Lanercost   18:15
mp Molly Parkinson Cummersdale   23:51
mp Rachel Grierson Skelton   25:22
mp Haydon Chandler Houghton   26:38
mp Beth Irving Longtown   33:17
mp Mia + Ellie Cummersdale   34:10

Course D

Splits

0.900km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ben Jamieson WILLIAM HOWARD   11:13
2nd Claudia Robson William Howard   12:35
3rd Yasmin Tinnion William Howard   14:54
4th Catherine Potts William Howard   15:02
5th John Wigham Aistin Friars   15:11
6th Lucy Mellor Trinity   15:44
7th Emily Lowes William Howard   16:05
8th Isobel Ross William Howard   16:16
9th Sophie McCall Trinity   18:21
10th Helen Moffatt Trinity   20:59
mp Niall Burnie Trinity   24:06

Course E

Splits

0.900km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Connor Dawson William Howard   10:02
2nd Morgan Weymouth QEGS   13:28
3rd Chloe Watson Trinity   13:48
4th Emma Little Trinity   14:10
5th Victoria Slater William Howard   15:28
6th Lucy Millar Trinity   15:54
7th Philippa Alton William Howard   17:51
8th Alex Batchelor William Howard   19:02
9th Dorothy Mary Power Trinity   19:21
10th Emily Booker William Howard   19:52
11th Shannon Marshall William Howard   24:59
mp Crystal Wolfe William Howard   22:57