Course A

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Tommy Blackburn Skelton   8:38
2nd Luke + Harriet Hayton   11:37
3rd Kate + Phoebe Crosby on Eden   12:18
4th Shannon + Emily T Longtown   12:22
5th Holly Falder Houghton   12:33
6th Edward lamb Hayton   12:38
7th James Ryan Hayton   12:49
8th Aaron Halliwell Crosby on Eden   14:12
9th Emily D + Emma Longtown   14:14
10th Ava Matcham Hayton   14:58
11th Adam Walton Houghton   15:17
12th Kit + Archie Hayton   16:40
13th Becky + Rosie Houghton   17:59
14th Katie Billington Hayton   18:04
15th Matthew S + Kyle Cummersdale   18:44
16th Francisca Boyling Houghton   20:49
17th Daisie + Kate Lanercost   23:36
18th Alex Wright Houghton   24:39
19th Imogen Rolfe Skelton   25:43
20th Jasmine + Alice Scotby   39:30
mp Max Whittam Skelton   11:37
mp Emma + Molly Cummersdale   13:31
mp Joel Smeaton Skelton   21:49

Course B

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dean Batey Hayton   8:59
2nd Katie Farley Skelton   9:27
3rd Sophie + Beth Longtown   11:38
4th Sam Potter Hayton   11:43
5th Jack McCaig Skelton   14:33
6th Natalia + Lucy Houghton   14:47
7th Samantha Bell Skelton   15:01
8th Hannah Temperly Hayton   16:27
9th Tyler + Lewis Houghton   16:51
10th Tom Hawkswell Hayton   17:45
11th Billy + Ruaraidh Longtown   19:16
12th Lewis Fell Houghton   19:23
13th Matthew Bell CUMMERSDALE   20:01
14th Kaitlin + Rachel Longtown   21:17
15th Rachel Blaylock Houghton   22:18
16th Lucy + Holly Houghton   23:26
17th Alice Cardwell Skelton   23:54
18th Anna Billington Hayton   24:33
19th Isobel Robinson Skelton   25:45
20th Abbie + Rebecca Scotby   46:09
mp Matthew Bell CUMMERSDALE   9:30
mp Olivia + Kate Cummersdale   13:17
mp Alexander + Finn Hayton   15:54

Course C

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Nathan Fidler Skelton   9:34
2nd Miles Davis Skelton   10:19
3rd Laura Hazelhurst Hayton   10:51
4th Danny Roper Skelton   11:13
5th Emily S + Mia Cummersdale   11:15
6th Austin Warwick Longtown   12:14
7th Harry Lamb Houghton   13:37
8th Sophie Watson Lanercost   15:56
9th Darius + Matthew H Houghton   16:00
10th Hannah Cortes Hayton   16:29
11th Joshua Ward     17:09
12th Mackenzie Little Hayton   17:48
13th Jordan + Shaun Longtown   19:00
14th Matthew M + Hayden Houghton   19:17
15th Emma + Liam Hayton   20:00
16th Emily N + Paige Cummersdale   20:27
17th Rachel Grierson Skelton   21:51
18th Grace Telford Houghton   28:22
19th Lauren + Victoria Houghton   29:31
mp Mikey Dean-Norman CUMMERSDALE   14:57
mp Abbie + Emily Houghton   19:03
mp Will + Hannah Hayton   20:40
mp Ewan Simpson Lanercost   22:58

Course D

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Helen Moffatt Trinity   10:34
2nd Emily Lowes William Howard   11:08
3rd Heidi Oliver William Howard   12:08
4th Ben Jamieson William Howard   13:07
5th Niall Burnie Trinity   14:58
6th Dorothy Mary Power Trinity   15:06
7th Catherine Potts William Howard   18:22
mp Crystal Wolfe WILLIAM HOWARD    
mp Lucy Millar Trinity   19:33
mp Isobel Ross WILLIAM HOWARD   22:08

Course E

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Connor Dawson William Howard   8:33
2nd Chloe Watson Trinity   9:01
3rd John Wigham Austin Friars   9:46
4th Cladie Robson William Howard   10:15
5th Lucy Mellor Trinity   10:49
6th Philippa Alton William Howard   10:57
7th Victoria Slater William Howard   11:01
8th Alex Batchelor William Howard   11:13
9th Shannon Marshall William Howard   11:43
10th Kieran Burnie Trinity   17:43
mp Emily Booker WILLIAM HOWARD   23:08
mp Katie + Danielle LONGTOWN   31:24