...return to index

Green

Splits

4.700km, 19 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Paul Ryan   M21 33:47 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
2nd James Ratcliffe BL M35 34:27 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
3rd Howard Leslie WCOC M50 38:44 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, B, C, 122, 101
4th Gerry Garvey BL M45 41:13 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, C, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
5th Duncan Shiell RR M60 42:43 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, 113, B, C, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
6th Mike Cumpstey BL M65 43:12 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
7th Debbie Thompson BL W55 43:47 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, B, C, 122, 101, A
8th Nicola Vecqueray     44:00 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, C, 121, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
9th Karen Blackburn BL W65 44:53 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
10th Oliver Moffatt BL M50 44:55 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, C, B, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
11th Richard Moss BL M70 47:19 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, C, B, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
12th Dick Whitworth BL M70 49:04 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
13th Andy Lewsley BL M55 49:32 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, 113, B, C, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
14th Christine Goulding BL W45 55:42 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, 118, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101, A, E, D, C, B
15th Paul Welham   M40 56:37 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, C, 120, 121, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
16th Judy Suddaby BL W70 63:09 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
17th Susan Shiell RR W60 64:48 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, 113, B, C, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
18th Marguerite Pennell BL W70 66:14 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, 113, C, B, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
19th John Towns   M60 66:22 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, B, C, 122, 101
20th Anita Laird BL W65 67:34 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, 118, D, E, 120, 121, 113, B, C, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
21st Angela Whitworth BL W70 71:24 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, C, 120, 121, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
22nd Ellie Percival   W21 72:15 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, C, 120, 121, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, A, 101
23rd Geoff Armer BL M65 77:39 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, 118, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101, A, B, C, D, E
24th Philip Marshall   M55 104:04 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, 118, 120, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101, A, E, D, C, B
mp James Daplyn   M21 31:25 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 113, 124, 102, 126, C, B, 122, 101
mp Stella Lewsley BL W55 33:15 A, 103, 108, 109, 116, E, 118, D, 120, C, B, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Andrew Barron WCOC M40 33:18 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 113, B, C, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
mp Chris Lates BL M70 33:19 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, 113, 124, 102, C
mp Jenny Wren BL W60 38:12 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 121, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Raymond Wren BL M65 41:30 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 113, 124, B, C, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Kim Leslie WCOC W45 42:12 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Peter Rhodes   M45 42:17 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, B, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Richard Evans BL M55 43:05 A, 103, 108, 109, 116, E, D, 118, 120, C, B, 121, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Gavin Hart   M21 43:57 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 113, 124, 102, A, 126, 122, 101
mp Andrew Suddaby BL M70 53:09 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, B, C, 113, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101
mp Joan Cumpstey BL W60 53:44 A, 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, 118, D, 120, 113, 124, 102, 126, B, C, 122, 101
mp Louise Powell   W21 70:50 103, 108, 109, 112, 116, E, D, 118, 120, 121, 113, B, 124, 102, 126, 122, 101

Orange

Splits

2.700km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Richard Vecqueray   M40 18:01
2nd Angus Moffatt BL M13 23:35
3rd James Ryan   M10 26:44
4th Laura Hazelhurst BL W7 27:37
5th Helen Moffatt BL W12 29:25
6th Stan Johnston LOC M75 30:53
7th Matthew & Saffron   W6 31:16
8th Elliot Palmer   M12 34:53
9th Harvey Thompson   M13 41:16
10th Jo Ratcliffe BL W35 41:18
11th Ewan, Sam & Jake     47:57
12th Dylan Rhodes   M6 55:19
13th James Weir     55:42
14th Helen Lates BL W70 55:51
15th Samual & Marcus     76:11
16th Adam Bell   M7 111:02
mp Verena Johnston LOC W75 30:42
mp Erin Goodchild     75:28
mp David Glouchhoff   M13 76:42
mp Carol McTurk     115:19
mp Gary Newman BL   771:46