Urban Series 2010

 

 

Penrith

 

Brampton

 

Alston

 

Totals

Men

 

 

13/11/2010

 

27/11/2010

 

04/12/2010

 

( Best of 3)

Michael Billinghurst

M50

WCOC

25:52:00

99

37:06:00

100

 

 

199

Adam Bennett

M35

BL

27:25:00

97

40:20:00

98

 

 

195

Paul Fussell

M35

BL

29:15:00

96

40:51:00

97

 

 

193

Paul Johnson

M55

BL

29:59:00

94

39:43:00

99

Org(Av.1&2)

97

193

Andy Lewsley

M55

BL

30:34:00

92

41:52:00

96

 

 

188

Christopher Brown

M14

BL

35:59:00

87

50:18:00

94

 

 

181

Andrew Suddaby

M70

BL

39:10:00

86

66:05:00

92

 

 

178

Phil Winskill

M35

WCOC

23:43

100

 

 

 

 

100

Christopher Brand-Barker

M20

WCOC

27:09:00

98

 

 

 

 

98

Jeff Powell-Davies

M21

BL

29:16:00

95

 

 

 

 

95

David Mainwaring

M45

BL

 

 

45:21:00

95

 

 

95

Jason Taylor

 

IND

30:31:00

93

 

 

 

 

93

James Martin +1

 

BL

 

 

58:09:00

93

 

 

93

Richard Baxter

M40

SYO

30:52:00

91

 

 

 

 

91

Richard Moss

 

BL

Org(Av.2&3)

85:11:00

91

 

 

91

Howard Leslie

M45

WCOC

32:56:00

90

 

 

 

 

90

Dick Whitworth

M70

BL

 

 

94:13:00

90

 

 

90

Tony Brand-Barke

M50

WCOC

33:22:00

89

 

 

 

 

89

Mike Cumpstey

M60

BL

34:26:00

88

 

 

 

 

88

Chris Lates

M70

BL

39:58:00

85

mp

0

 

 

85

David LeBoutillier

M50

WCOC

42:01:00

84

 

 

 

 

84

Tom Ford

 

IND

43:57:00

83

 

 

 

 

83

Geoff Armer

M60

BL

69:50:00

82

 

 

 

 

82

David Moorat

M70

BL

mp

0

Org(Av.1&3)

 

 

0

James Birkinshaw

M10

WCOC

mp

0

 

 

 

 

0

Steve Birkinshaw

M40

WCOC

mp

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stella Lewsley

W55

BL

35:24:00

97

45:49:00

100

 

 

197

Isabel Berry

W21

BL

36:30:00

95

58:17:00

99

 

 

194

Annette Milburn

W55

WCOC

46:24:00

92

68:30:00

97

 

 

189

Angela Whitworth

W65

BL

60:38:00

88

84:36:00

95

 

 

183

Helen Winskill

W35

WCOC

26:12:00

100

 

 

 

 

100

Angela Brand-Barker

W45

WCOC

34:43:00

99

 

 

 

 

99

Debbie Thompson

W50

WCOC

35:02:00

98

 

 

 

 

98

Christine Goulding

W45

BL

 

 

59:08:00

98

 

 

98

Judy Johnson

W55

BL

35:59:00

96

 

 

Org(Av.1&2)

48

96

Rachel Hamblin

 

BL

 

 

79:05:00

96

 

 

96

Kim Leslie

W45

WCOC

37:10:00

94

 

 

 

 

94

Anna Martin +1

 

BL

 

 

94:26:00

94

 

 

94

Joan Cumpstey

W60

BL

39:52:00

93

 

 

 

 

93

Rebecca Moorat

 

IND

 

 

122:45:00

93

 

 

93

Anita Laird

W65

BL

48:01:00

91

Org(Av.1&3)

 

 

91

Diana Mitchell

W60

BL

51:28:00

90

 

 

 

 

90

Sara Iversen

 

IND

52:09:00

89

 

 

 

 

89

Judy Suddaby

W70

BL

64:26:00

87

mp

0

 

 

87

Emma Moody

W40

WCOC

mp

0

 

 

 

 

0

Shirley Moss

 

BL

Org(Av.2&3).