Faulds Brow 21.07.2010Sun 25/07/2010 17:03
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2008

   Pl       Time    Name                          Club                   BOF Age Cla 



SHORT  (24)              

    1      31:11    Paul Eaton                    WCOC                   M14         
    2      34:41    Lynne Thomas                  WCOC                   W40         
    3      38:21    Andrew Warner                 WCOC                   M55         
    4      39:06    Roger Jackson                 WCOC                   M60         
    5      39:27    Dick Whitworth                BL                     M70         
    6      39:41    Eileen Maxwell                RR                     W45         
    7      40:38    Andrew Suddaby                BL                     M70         
    8      45:12    Kim Leslie                    WCOC                   W45         
    9      45:35    Philip Nichols                BL                     M50         
   10      46:56    John Marjoram                 ERYRI                  M60         
   11      47:35    Jon Eaton                     WCOC                   M50         
   12      49:03    Annette Milburn               WCOC                   W55         
   13      49:26    Richard Moss                  BL                     M65         
   14      51:34    Linda Collison                BL                     W55         
   15      52:04    Louise Wilson                 BL                     W70         
   16      52:41    Robin Stansfield              BL                     M70         
   17      55:46    Alastair Thomas               WCOC                   M10         
   18      56:51    Fran McDonald                 WCOC                   W60         
   19      62:54    Anita Evans                   BL                     W55         
   20      63:22    Judy Suddaby                  BL                     W70         
   21      67:10    Morven Fox                    IND                    M9          
   22      71:43    Barbara Plant                 BL                     W70         
   23      84:31    David Benjamin                IND                    M55         
   24      89:08    Helen Lates                   BL                     W65         



LONG  (21)               

    1      43:20    Lewis Taylor                  WCOC                   M18         
    2      45:55    Ian Maxwell                   RR                     M50         
    3      46:13    Mike Billinghurst             WCOC                   M50         
    4      47:36    Andrew Bradley                WCOC                   M45         
    5      47:52    Howard Leslie                 WCOC                   M45         
    6      49:56    Jeff PD                       BL                     M21         
    7      51:37    Andy Lewsley                  BL                     M55         
    8      52:39    Stella Lewsley                BL                     W55         
    9      54:14    Richard Warner                WCOC                   M60         
   10      58:26    Mike Harrison                 WCOC                   M40         
   11      59:14    Robin Thomas                  BL                     M55         
   12      60:39    Raymond Wren                  BL                     M60         
   13      61:07    Margaret Mackenzie            WCOC                   W50         
   14      65:46    Christine Goulding            BL                     W45         
   15      68:31    Angela Jackson                WCOC                   W35         
   16      68:35    Clyde Mitchell                BL                     M65         
   17      69:56    Chris Lates                   BL                     M70         
   18      70:12    Alasdair Brock                BL                     M45         
   19      75:06    Jenny Wren                    BL                     W60         
   20      78:19    Richard Evans                 BL                     M55         
   21      83:58    Diana Mitchell                BL                     W60         



NOVICE  (1)              

    1      44:58    Carys Thomas                  WCOC                   W10