Aughertree FellThu 15/07/2010 10:15
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2008

   Pl       Time    Name                          Club                   BOF Age Cla 



Short  (20)              

    1      26:30    Paul Eaton                    WCOC                               
    2      31:29    Andrew Warner                 WCOC                   M55         
    3      32:28    Penny Clay                    BL                                 
    4      33:20    Andrew Suddaby                BL                     M70         
    5      34:18    Dave Fenwick                  WCOC                   M65         
    6      35:01    Dick Whitworth                BL                     M70         
    7      35:34    Kim Leslie                    WCOC                   W45         
    8      36:34    Linda Collison                BL                     W55         
    9      37:43    Annette Milburn               WCOC                   W55         
   10      40:02    Jenny Wren                    BL                     W60         
   11      41:43    Joan Cumpstey                 BL                     W60         
   12      44:23    Jon Eaton                     WCOC                               
   13      45:01    Fran McDonald                 WCOC                   W60         
   14      47:29    Marguerite Pennell            WCOC                   W70         
   15      51:08    Helen O'Donoghue              SOLWAY                 W45         
   16      52:17    Anita Evans                   BL                     W55         
   17      54:33    Barbara Plant                 BL                     W70         
   18      57:58    Judy Suddaby                  BL                     W70         
   19      60:04    Angela Whitworth              BL                     W65         
   20      70:52    David Benjamin                IND                                



Long  (20)               

    1      43:27    Alan Irving                   WCOC                   M40         
    2      44:14    Jeff PD                       BL                     M21         
    3      44:40    Andy Lewsley                  BL                     M55         
    4      46:59    Mike Billinghurst             WCOC                   M50         
    5      49:41    Richard Warner                WCOC                   M60         
    6      51:06    Charlotte Watson              WCOC                   W18         
    7      51:13    Howard Leslie                 WCOC                   M45         
    8      52:24    Karen Parker                  BL                     W45         
    9      53:03    Robin Thomas                  BL                     M55         
   10      53:50    Christine Goulding            BL                     W45         
   11      54:22    Graham Watson                 WCOC                   M45         
   12      55:40    Stella Lewsley                BL                     W55         
   13      55:47    Ron Kenyon                    BL                                 
   14      58:07    Tim O'Donoghue                SOLWAY                 M55         
   15      59:17    Chris Lates                   BL                     M70         
   16      61:37    Mike Cumpstey                 BL                     M60         
   17      70:04    Angela Jackson                WCOC                               
   18      70:05    Richard Evans                 BL                     M55         
   19      74:28    Alasdair Brock                BL                     M45         

              mp    Raymond Wren                  BL                     M60         



Novice  (2)              

    1      39:41    Ailsa + Isla O'Donoghue       SOLWAY                 W12         
    2      50:31    Sharon Cooper                 IND