High StandSat 27/02/2010 23:26
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                          Club                   BOF Age Cla 



A  (38)                  4.2 km  65 m   8 C            

    1      36:25    Sam Pagett                    WCOC                   M18         
    2      38:08    Tony Walker                   LOC                    M65         
    3      39:45    Susan Skinner                 WCOC                   W45         
    4      40:50    Jeff Powell Davies            BL                     M21         
    5      43:13    Callum Pearson                WCOC                   M14         
    6      43:14    Heather Wornham               WCOC                   W16         
    7      43:32    Paul Johnson                  BL                     M55         
    8      44:14    Andy Lewsley                  BL                     M55         
    9      45:08    Stella Lewsley                BL                     W55         
   10      47:08    Mike Harrison                 WCOC                   M40         
   11      49:24    Howard Leslie                 WCOC                   M45         
   12      50:12    Angela Jackon                 WCOC                   W35         
   13      51:44    Isabel Berry                  IND                    W21         
   14      57:08    Kim Leslie                    WCOC                   W45         
   15      58:36    Andrew Suddaby                BL                     M70         
   16      59:52    Mike Cumpstey                 BL                     M60         
   17      62:09    Philip Nichols                BL                     M50         
   18      62:25    Stephen Farthing              BL                     M45         
   18      62:25    Richard Evans                 BL                     M55         
   20      64:08    Chris Telford                 IND                                
   21      64:12    Steve Telford                 IND                                
   22      65:19    Verena Johnston               LOC                    W75         
   23      67:15    Stan Johnston                 LOC                    M75         
   24      67:37    Joan Cumpstey                 BL                     W60         
   25      69:13    Matthew Whitby                WCOC                   M14         
   26      69:14    Chris Whitby                  WCOC                   M45         
   27      70:16    Anita Laird                   BL                     W65         
   28      77:39    Ian Lowles                    IND                                
   29      77:45    Judy Suddaby                  BL                     W70         
   30      80:18    Kate Skinner                  WCOC                   W12         
   31      83:22    Marguerite Pennell            WCOC                   W70         
   32      88:33    Barbara Plant                 BL                     W70         
   33      90:01    Simon Challands               IND                                
   34     107:04    Anita Evans                   BL                     W55         

              mp    Angela Whitworth              BL                     W65         
              mp    David Moorat                  BL                     M70         
              mp    Alison Pagett                 WCOC                               
              mp    India Vecqueray + 2           IND