Coombs WoodSat 13/02/2010 17:10
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                          Club               BOF Age Cla 



1  (39)                  3.3 km  165 m   12 C          

    1      36:45    Stuart Parker                 WAROC                          
    2      40:08    Toby Harling                  BL                 M21         
    3      40:54    Paul Johnson                  BL                 M55         
    4      45:53    Debbie Thompson               WCOC               W50         
    5      45:59    Stella Lewsley                BL                 W55         
    6      46:34    Colin Valentine               WCOC               M40         
    7      51:13    Chris Lates                   BL                 M70         
    8      51:15    Sam Pagett                    WCOC               M18         
    9      51:32    Raymond Wren                  BL                 M60         
   10      54:16    Heather Wornham               WCOC               W16         
   11      54:19    Richard Evans                 BL                 M55         
   12      59:07    Philip Nichols                BL                 M50         
   13      61:44    David Moorat                  BL                             
   14      62:31    Dick Whitworth                BL                 M70         
   15      63:56    Richard Day                   LOC                M65         
   16      66:08    Stan Johnston                 LOC                M75         
   17      69:29    Karen Blackburn               BL                 W60         
   18      70:35    Richard Moss                  BL                 M65         
   19      73:12    Isabel Berry                  IND                            
   20      74:22    India Vecqueray               IND                            
   21      75:38    Verena Johnston               LOC                W75         
   22      76:35    Daniel Stone                  IND                            
   23      76:48    Joan Cumpstey                 BL                 W60         
   24      77:51    Linda Collison                BL                 W55         
   25      79:17    Rachel Osborn                 WAROC                          
   26      83:42    Shirley Moss                  BL                 W65         
   27      84:02    Marguerite Pennell            WCOC               W70         
   28      84:11    Anita Laird                   BL                 W65         
   29      92:58    Judy Suddaby                  BL                 W70         
   30      93:21    Angela Whitworth              BL                 W65         
   31      96:00    Paul Stone                    IND                            
   32      96:13    Sally Stone                   IND                            
   33      99:46    Barbara Plant                 BL                 W70         
   34     100:38    Anita Evans                   BL                 W55         

              mp    Andy Lewsley                  BL                 M55         
              mp    Andrew Suddaby                BL                 M70         
              mp    Judy Johnson                  BL                 W55         
              mp    Callum Pearson                WCOC                           
              mp    Lesley Wornham                WCOC