MILTONRIGG WOODSat 14/02/2009 22:54
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                   Club                    Age Class   



Miltonrigg Wood  (35)            4.0 km  40 m   14 C           

    1      31:33    Smith Mark             GO                      M50         
    2      32:59    Johnson Paul           BL                      M55         
    3      36:30    Wren Raymond           BL                      M60         
    4      37:03    Lewsley Andy           BL                      M50         
    5      37:18    Lates Christopher      BL                      M65         
    6      37:25    Lewsley Stella         BL                      W55         
    7      40:19    Newman Gary            BL                      M40         
    8      44:21    Wren Jenny             BL                      W55         
    9      44:48    Moss Richard           BL                      M65         
   10      46:23    Johnson Judy           BL                      W55         
   11      47:20    Armer Elise            STAG                    W21         
   12      47:27    Whitworth Dick         BL                      M70         
   13      47:36    Evans Richard          BL                      M55         
   14      48:35    Stansfield Robin       BL                      M65         
   15      48:53    Mitchell Clyde         BL                      M65         
   16      49:37    Suddaby Andrew         BL                      M70         
   17      51:43    Chapman Jackie         LOC                     W50         
   18      52:03    Mitchell Diana         BL                      W60         
   19      55:51    Johnston Stan          LOC                     M70         
   20      56:02    Cumpstey Joan          BL                      W60         
   21      59:10    Wilson Gerald          BL                      M70         
   22      60:43    Wilson Louise          BL                      W65         
   23      60:55    Moss Shirley           BL                      W65         
   24      63:54    Smith Louise           BL                      W40         
   25      65:17    Whitworth Angela       BL                      W65         
   26      66:29    Armer Geoff            BL                      M60         
   27      69:58    Plant Barbara          BL                      W70         
   28      76:27    Suddaby Judy           BL                      W65         
   29      97:23    Evans Anita            BL                      W55         

              mp    Cumpstey Mike          BL                      M60         
              mp    Johnston Verena        LOC                     W75         
              mp    Lates Helen            BL                      W65         
              mp    Moorat David           BL                      M70         
              mp    Armer Avis             BL                      W60         
              mp    Reich John             IND                     M35