Swindale North Regional EventWed 24/09/2008 15:21
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                   Club                    



M21S  (4)                        7.4 km  230 m   15 C          

    1      55:33    Peter Murphy           INT                     
    2      69:01    Jason Simpson          TNTO                    
    3      69:02    Lee Scott              SYO                     
    4      75:23    Steve Fisher           JOK                     



M21L  (17)                       10.5 km  355 m   22 C         

    1      58:40    Matthew Speake         EBOR                    
    2      64:54    Steve Birkinshaw       KNOBOC                  
    3      70:16    Mark Saunders          SROC                    
    4      73:52    Chris Heppenstall      LOC                     
    5      74:30    Will Hensman           FVO                     
    6      79:56    Graeme Ackland         INT                     
    7      80:40    Stephen Lang           MDOC                    
    8      82:31    Andrew Dalgleish       ESOC                    
    9      83:01    Matthew Rooke          UWOC                    
   10      83:02    Phil Winskill          SYO                     
   11      83:15    Mark Chapman           SYO                     
   12      85:26    Jeff Powell Davies     SOS                     
   13      86:23    Ian Webb               OUOC                    
   14      89:40    Nicholas Evans         NOC                     
   15      92:22    Jon Cross              FVO                     
   16      92:57    Jon Marsden            JOK                     
   17      95:11    Alan Hartley           WSX                     



M35S  (1)                        6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      68:12    Michael Inglis         IND                     



M35L  (8)                        8.9 km  305 m   16 C          

    1      74:24    Andrew Quickfall       SROC                    
    2      75:26    Brad Connor            FVO                     
    3      77:36    Paul Neild             IND                     
    4      81:05    John Slater            WCOC                    
    5      81:50    Patrick Smyth          NATO                    
    6      83:24    Darren Summerson       RAFO                    
    7      89:22    Mike Garvin            SLOW                    
    8     187:47    Andrew Ramsay          EDEN RUNNERS            



M40S  (8)                        6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      47:50    Andy Sykes             NOC                     
    2      48:22    Martyn Hodgson         EPOC                    
    3      54:01    Stuart Parker          WAROC                   
    4      55:48    Alistair Tinto         EPOC                    
    5      58:03    Paul Jarvis            MDOC                    
    6      60:16    Andrew Whitehead       WAROC                   
    7      63:07    Tim Palmer             DEE                     
    8      80:32    Karl Bryers            DEE                     



M40L  (12)                       8.9 km  305 m   16 C          

    1      65:34    Alan Irving            WCOC                    
    2      67:31    Charles Mayes          CLOK                    
    3      70:28    Jim Trueman            MDOC                    
    4      70:31    David McCann           MDOC                    
    5      74:26    Jonathan Brown         BL                      
    6      74:50    Nick Howlett           LOC                     
    7      79:03    Richard Hill           DEE                     
    8      81:47    Dave Coustick          FVO                     
    9      82:39    Martin Skinner         WCOC                    
   10      88:39    Darren Baker           DEE                     
   11     115:39    Mark Edwards           SROC                    
   12     116:41    Mark Jesson            PFO                     



M45S  (7)                        4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

    1      41:16    Roger Thomas           WCOC                    
    2      44:34    Julian Warren          NN                      
    3      50:27    Paul Wright            PFO                     
    4      53:43    Richard Cummings       WCOC                    
    5      60:31    Paul Van-Calster       MDOC                    
    6      60:32    Jeff Cowton            WCOC                    
    7      81:09    Tony Mason             MDOC                    



M45L  (19)                       7.4 km  230 m   15 C          

    1      44:49    Quentin Harding        SROC                    
    2      52:06    Richard Wilson         LOC                     
    3      53:22    Andy Thornton          MDOC                    
    4      53:59    Andrew Hyslop          WAROC                   
    5      58:26    Kenneth Daly           INT                     
    6      58:59    Dan Parker             MDOC                    
    7      60:03    Howard Leslie          WCOC                    
    8      60:56    Gavin Smith            SROC                    
    9      60:59    Chris Pollitt          WCOC                    
   10      64:29    Ian Maxwell            RR                      
   11      65:07    Andy Campbell          DEE                     
   12      68:03    Rob Marriott           LOC                     
   13      71:30    Paul Flynn             NATO                    
   14      72:41    Stephen Fellbaum       MDOC                    
   15      75:09    Eric Pye               LOC                     
   16      83:10    Pete Owens             DEE                     
   17      84:24    Steve Murdoch          IND                     
   18      88:20    Rory O'Conor           CLARO                   

              mp    Dave Jones             LOC                     



M50S  (10)                       4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

    1      36:09    Blair Young            TINTO                   
    2      40:04    Terry O'Brien          STAG                    
    3      46:18    Alan Poxon             MDOC                    
    4      47:47    Tony Horsewill         NOC                     
    5      55:56    Richard Evans          BL                      
    6      58:37    Ken Weston             MDOC                    
    7      68:13    Colin Pocklington      CLOK                    
    8      69:55    David Hicks            BL                      
    9      79:50    Paul Tickner           WCOC                    
   10      93:07    Graham Malkin          MDOC                    



M50L  (19)                       7.4 km  230 m   15 C          

    1      45:49    Martin Dean            FVO                     
    2      51:02    Peter Gorvett          SYO                     
    3      51:09    Alastair Mackenzie     CLOK                    
    4      55:09    Bob Cherry             AYROC                   
    5      56:35    Robert Daly            GRAMP                   
    6      59:06    Chris Emerson          WCOC                    
    7      61:02    Richard Tiley          LOC                     
    8      63:54    Robin Thomas           BL                      
    9      64:21    Graham Walkden         LOC                     
   10      64:50    Andy McLeod            ESOC                    
   11      65:09    Simon Filmore          LOC                     
   12      66:29    Andy Lewsley           BL                      
   13      68:15    David Downes           WCOC                    
   14      68:45    Philip Green           WCH                     
   15      73:02    Michael Burt           RR-A                    
   16      78:47    Malcolm Ruckledge      WCOC                    
   17      86:38    Paul Williams          LOC                     
   18      92:20    Michael Owen           MDOC                    
   19      93:05    Selwyn Wright          LOC                     



M55S  (4)                        4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      41:08    David Rosen            SROC                    
    2      41:52    John Pullin            LOC                     
    3      43:06    Les Smithard           KFO                     
    4      57:07    Dave Walton            AIRE                    



M55L  (13)                       6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      45:54    John Britton           MDOC                    
    2      47:07    Martyn Roome           SROC                    
    3      50:13    Tony Carlyle           AIRE                    
    4      53:26    David Hargreaves       SROC                    
    5      54:46    John Taylor            SROC                    
    6      55:05    Paul Johnson           BL                      
    7      56:46    Tim O'Donoghue         SOLWAY                  
    8      57:35    Richard Payne          EPOC                    
    9      57:50    David Rose             PFO                     
   10      59:16    Bob Barnby             WCOC                    
   11      62:18    Leslie Dalgleish       ESOC                    
   12      62:40    Steven Round           SELOC                   
   13      71:52    Chris Hardy            AIRE                    



M60S  (5)                        3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      36:44    Geoff Price            LOC                     
    2      37:18    Mike Cumpstey          BL                      
    3      40:21    Stephen Beresford      MDOC                    
    4      40:30    Grahame Crawshaw       MDOC                    
    5      58:43    Jim Knox               RR                      



M60L  (26)                       6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      45:49    Julian Lailey          SROC                    
    2      46:04    Roy Dawson             NATO                    
    3      47:11    Brian Hughes           HOC                     
    4      51:33    Raymond Wren           BL                      
    5      52:30    Antony Richardson      LOC                     
    6      55:27    Clyde Mitchell         BL                      
    7      57:28    Tony Davies            SELOC                   
    8      59:00    Ian Couch              EPOC                    
    9      59:07    Bill Hopkins           LVO                     
   10      59:13    Cliff Etherden         MDOC                    
   11      59:29    Michael Isherwood      LOC                     
   12      60:30    David Binks            WAROC                   
   13      61:42    Roger Jackson          WCOC                    
   14      61:58    Trevor Roberts         MDOC                    
   15      64:59    Peter Ross             MDOC                    
   16      65:26    Ian Watson             MDOC                    
   17      66:13    Steve Buckley          LOC                     
   18      66:19    Chris Kirkham          MDOC                    
   19      69:01    Robert Nash            SROC                    
   20      69:13    Bob Elmes              DEE                     
   21      71:54    Richard Spendlove      EPOC                    
   22      72:13    Richard Day            LOC                     
   23      72:50    Dave Neild             LOC                     
   24      77:07    Philip Gager           SROC                    
   25      84:36    Peter Watson           EBOR                    

              mp    Denis Murphy           DEE                     



M65S  (1)                        3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      69:48    Gerald Wilson          BL                      



M65L  (23)                       4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

    1      42:22    Bill Hyslop            SROC                    
    2      43:32    Tony Walker            LOC                     
    3      46:20    Christopher Lates      BL                      
    4      46:30    Barrie Speake          EBOR                    
    5      48:28    Michael Wood           EPOC                    
    6      48:42    Dave McQuillen         SOLWAY                  
    7      48:54    Andrew Nicoll          NATO                    
    8      49:23    Dick Whitworth         BL                      
    9      49:51    David Mawdsley         MDOC                    
   10      50:33    Chris James            NGOC                    
   11      50:57    Steve Burge            LOC                     
   12      51:44    John Padget            DEE                     
   13      52:57    David Brook            NN                      
   14      55:02    Barry Harrison         CLOK                    
   15      55:51    Robin Stansfield       BL                      
   16      57:45    Peter Lomas            MDOC                    
   17      61:25    Jim Mitchell           PFO                     
   18      67:48    Malcolm McIvor         DEE                     
   19      68:08    Richard Moss           BL                      
   20      73:58    Roger Mawby            EBOR                    
   21      76:20    Ted Smith              MDOC                    
   22      79:37    Robert Ian Robb        CLOK                    

              mp    David Moorat           BL                      



M70L  (4)                        4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      43:24    Andrew Suddaby         BL                      
    2      49:16    Alan Heron             SELOC                   
    3      54:04    Ronald Williams        DEE                     
    4      72:28    Peter Edwards          DEE                     



M75L  (2)                        3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      45:11    Bob Stewardson         LOC                     
    2      54:34    Ian Campbell           CLOK                    



W21S  (1)                        4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

              mp    Laura Evans            NOC                     



W21L  (6)                        7.4 km  230 m   15 C          

    1      54:15    Helen Winskill         SYO                     
    2      65:29    Jenni Adams            JOK                     
    3      67:28    Sarah Price            LOC                     
    4      72:39    Alison Crocker         OUOC                    
    5      73:15    Sara Campbell          DEE                     
    6     102:33    Kate Charles           WCOC                    



W35S  (6)                        4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      42:16    Jane Hodgson           EPOC                    
    2      48:33    Diane Mayes            CLOK                    
    3      52:48    Penny Clay             BL                      
    4      53:09    Natalie Ruane          EDEN RUNNERS            
    5      58:02    Kerry Willacy          SOLWAY                  
    6      80:34    Jenny Palmer           DEE                     



W35L  (4)                        6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      50:43    Stella Lewsley         BL                      
    2      54:09    Beccy Osborn           FVO                     
    3      58:51    Kate Hampshire         NN                      
    4      59:45    Lynne Thomas           WCOC                    



W40L  (14)                       6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      44:53    Karen Parker           MDOC                    
    2      49:38    Heather Fellbaum       MDOC                    
    3      51:58    Vicky Thornton         MDOC                    
    4      53:27    Christine Goulding     BL                      
    5      54:08    Susan Skinner          WCOC                    
    6      55:19    Joanne Taylor          SROC                    
    7      55:52    Rowena Brown           SROC                    
    8      56:48    Karen Nash             SROC                    
    9      58:57    Jane Ackland           INT                     
   10      66:22    Jo Cleary              LOC                     
   11      66:39    Catherine Hill         DEE                     
   12      66:42    Jane McCann            MDOC                    
   13      83:32    Helen Livesey          LOC                     
   14      86:22    Elaine Sutton          DEE                     



W45S  (5)                        3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      51:30    Heather Walton         SLOW                    
    2      54:34    Joyce Hemingway        WCOC                    
    3      55:33    Jane Cherry            AYROC                   
    4      56:03    Helen O'Donoghue       SOLWAY                  
    5      64:00    Chris Horsewill        NOC                     



W45L  (17)                       4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

    1      44:51    Susan Harding          SROC                    
    2      45:43    Julia Laverack         WAROC                   
    3      46:50    Mary Ockenden          SROC                    
    4      47:03    Rebekah Beadle         LOC                     
    5      48:17    Chris McLeod           ESOC                    
    6      50:17    Gill Adams             MEROC                   
    7      51:20    Lindsey Knox           RR                      
    8      56:31    Kim Leslie             WCOC                    
    9      58:08    Karen Quickfall        SROC                    
   10      59:22    Karen Farley           LOC                     
   11      59:40    Jacqui Higgs           BL                      
   12      60:21    Debby Warren           NN                      
   13      62:26    Sarah Hiscoke          BL                      
   14      63:48    Caroline Mackenzie     CLOK                    
   15      64:27    Jane Malley            NATO                    
   16      74:54    Janet Evans            NOC                     
   17      76:30    Ann Cummings           WCOC                    



W50S  (5)                        3.0 km  125 m   9 C           

    1      33:24    Patricia Davies        NATO                    
    2      36:55    Annette Milburn        WCOC                    
    3      40:14    Pat Moody              DEE                     
    4      45:05    Clare Evans            LOC                     
    5      57:28    Anita Evans            BL                      



W50L  (17)                       4.7 km  140 m   14 C          

    1      43:35    Debbie Thompson        WCOC                    
    2      45:15    Julie Couch            EPOC                    
    3      47:14    Jackie Chapman         LOC                     
    4      47:28    Penny Bibby            WCOC                    
    5      49:23    Judy Burge             LOC                     
    6      52:52    Gill Browne            LOC                     
    7      53:11    Ruth Charles           LOC                     
    8      54:14    Marion Inchmore        LOC                     
    9      57:15    Wendy Carlyle          AIRE                    
   10      58:21    Judy Johnson           BL                      
   11      59:19    Pat Hyslop             WAROC                   
   12      63:42    Elaine Weston          MDOC                    
   13      69:58    Anne Wilson            LOC                     
   14      70:56    Pauline Richardson     LOC                     
   15      72:13    Marie Roberts          MDOC                    
   16      72:42    Judith Filmore         LOC                     
   17      89:03    Alison Doyle           MDOC                    



W55S  (3)                        3.0 km  125 m   9 C           

    1      43:38    Sally Rollo            SOLWAY                  
    2      48:01    Catherine Dawson       NATO                    
    3      58:13    Sue Emerson            WCOC                    



W55L  (11)                       4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      47:44    Margaret Dalgleish     ESOC                    
    2      48:55    Jan Clenaghan          SOLWAY                  
    3      49:00    Janet Nash             LOC                     
    4      51:10    Miriam Rosen           SROC                    
    5      52:13    Linda Collison         BL                      
    6      53:46    Jenny Wren             BL                      
    7      54:33    Jillyan Dobby          MDOC                    
    8      57:06    Diana McClure          LOC                     
    9      57:17    Barbara Heathcote      WCH                     
   10      59:53    Susan Denmark          SROC                    
   11      59:55    Janis Mingay           LOC                     



W60S  (1)                        3.0 km  125 m   9 C           

    1      91:50    Angela Towler          LOC                     



W60L  (11)                       4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      41:26    Jean Lochhead          EPOC                    
    2      47:24    Jill Gorvett           SYO                     
    3      49:23    Joan Cumpstey          BL                      
    4      49:27    Gill Mawby             EBOR                    
    5      49:30    Helen Neild            LOC                     
    6      51:11    Jan Ellis              MDOC                    
    7      51:49    Irene Crawshaw         MDOC                    
    8      52:44    Diana Mitchell         BL                      
    9      54:12    Anita Laird            BL                      
   10      82:32    Gillian Rowan-Wilde    PFO                     

              mp    Margaret Murphy        DEE                     



W65S  (2)                        3.0 km  125 m   9 C           

    1      63:10    Elizabeth Smith        MDOC                    
    2      63:11    Dawn Watson            EBOR                    



W65L  (10)                       3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      45:08    Marian Padget          DEE                     
    2      45:46    Judy Douglas           POTOC                   
    3      46:05    Rae Lomas              MDOC                    
    4      46:28    Jane McQuillen         SOLWAY                  
    5      49:42    Shirley Moss           BL                      
    6      52:24    Frances Heron          SELOC                   
    7      57:11    Louise Wilson          BL                      
    8      57:15    Judy Suddaby           BL                      
    9      61:40    Marguerite Pennell     WCOC                    
   10      73:53    Judith Robb            CLOK                    



W70L  (4)                        3.5 km  125 m   11 C          

    1      53:52    Clarissa Napier        CLOK                    
    2      55:04    Barbara Plant          BL                      
    3      56:35    Joan Arnold            SELOC                   
    4      63:50    Sue Birkinshaw         MDOC                    



JM1  (3)                         1.6 km  75 m   9 C            

    1      19:00    James McCann           MDOC                    
    2      19:54    Thomas Edmonds         BARRO                   
    3      27:16    Alastair Thomas        WCOC                    



JM2  (1)                         2.2 km  115 m   12 C          

    1      20:09    James Ackland          INT                     



JM3  (11)                        2.8 km  130 m   12 C          

    1      26:42    Alistair Thornton      MDOC                    
    2      31:12    Paul Eaton             WCOC                    
    3      33:33    Harry Rogerson         LOC                     
    4      33:49    Angus Dobson           LOC                     
    5      35:02    Barnaby Warren         NN                      
    6      36:42    Matthew Fellbaum       MDOC                    
    7      41:25    Adam Perry             LOC                     
    8      49:21    Ben Hewson             LOC                     
    9      92:36    Jonathan Crabbe        LOC                     

              mp    Christopher Brown      BL                      
              mp    Tom McCann             MDOC                    



JM4  (5)                         3.1 km  130 m   10 C          

    1      32:15    Maxwell O'Hara         LOC                     
    2      32:48    Malachy Buck           LOC                     
    3      35:53    Andrew Benson          LOC                     
    4      46:01    Michael Sherwen        LOC                     
    5      61:08    Sam Lyons              PFO                     



JM5S  (9)                        4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      31:46    Ben Emerson            WCOC                    
    2      38:34    Jack Filmore           LOC                     
    3      43:59    Alastair Pollitt       WCOC                    
    4      44:27    Jack Perry             LOC                     
    5      44:55    Tom Adams              LOC                     
    6      46:00    Zephaniah Buck         LOC                     
    7      47:04    Joshua Jenkinson       LOC                     
    8      50:48    Nathan Metcalfe        LOC                     
    9      60:01    Michael Hudson         LOC                     



JM5M  (6)                        6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      46:52    Robert Browne          LOC                     
    2      49:17    Liam Carsewell         BARRO                   
    3      50:58    Sean Malkin            MDOC                    
    4      51:11    Martin McIver          LOC                     
    5      62:27    Samuel Horsewill       NOC                     
    6      67:55    Jonathan Austin        BARRO                   



JM5L  (8)                        7.4 km  230 m   15 C          

    1      48:44    Elliot Malkin          MDOC                    
    2      50:15    Jonathan Malley        EBOR                    
    3      53:12    Mark McLeod            ESOC                    
    4      54:13    Steven Bragg           LOC                     
    5      59:57    David Smyth            NATO                    
    6      66:35    Philip Metcalfe        LOC                     
    7      79:07    Christopher Marshall   LOC                     
    8      90:26    Douglas Tickner        WCOC                    



JW1  (1)                         1.6 km  75 m   9 C            

    1      13:57    Emily Brown            BL                      



JW2  (6)                         2.2 km  115 m   12 C          

    1      20:09    Hannah Cleary Hughes   LOC                     
    2      22:52    Anne Ockenden          SROC                    
    3      26:30    Kate Skinner           WCOC                    
    4      29:22    Phoebe Jesson          PFO                     
    5      34:57    Evelyn Elmes           DEE                     
    6      70:56    Ailsa O'Donoghue       SOLWAY                  



JW3  (4)                         2.8 km  130 m   12 C          

    1      30:36    Natalie Beadle         LOC                     
    2      34:24    Helen Ockenden         SROC                    
    3      50:10    Chloe Bell             LOC                     
    4      54:01    Rebecca Cummings       WCOC                    



JW4  (12)                        3.1 km  130 m   10 C          

    1      29:33    Katie Wright           LOC                     
    2      30:33    Karen Maxwell          RR                      
    3      33:37    Sarah Jones            BARRO                   
    4      36:29    Kelly Raymond          LOC                     
    5      40:54    Lydia Howard           LOC                     
    6      42:21    Collette McKenny       LOC                     
    7      44:12    Megan Beard            LOC                     
    8      46:35    Amelia Elliott         LOC                     
    9      58:34    Hannah Horsewill       NOC                     
   10      59:18    Kathryn Brown          LOC                     
   11      63:16    Lisa Quickfall         SROC                    

              mp    Helen Elmes            DEE                     



JW5S  (3)                        4.0 km  125 m   12 C          

    1      51:51    Jessica Myers          LOC                     
    2      58:46    Rebecca Quickfall      SROC                    
    3      62:15    Danielle Gabbert       LOC                     



JW5L  (2)                        6.1 km  190 m   14 C          

    1      66:51    Alison Fryer           LOC                     
    2      76:28    Eleanor Owens          DEE                     



WHITE  (11)                      1.6 km  75 m   9 C            

    1      19:07    Saskia Warren          NN                      
    2      20:47    Willow Moody           IND                     
    3      27:15    Fiona Hodgson          EPOC                    
    4      30:51    Carys Thomas           WCOC                    
    5      30:59    Isabel Hill            DEE                     
    6      32:12    C and J Jesson         PFO                     
    7      37:44    Maya Wright            NN                      
    8      38:29    Jeneba Wright          NN                      
    9      39:29    Alice Robinson         IND                     

              mp    Kirsty Laverack        WAROC                   
              mp    Hazel Laverack         WAROC                   



YELLOW  (8)                      2.2 km  115 m   12 C          

    1      35:53    Amy Whitehead          WAROC                   
    2      43:33    Rachel Whitehead       WAROC                   
    3      50:01    Jennifer Ramsay        WAROC                   
    4      50:26    Charlotte Robinson     IND                     
    5      50:46    Lucy Davis             WAROC                   
    6      51:10    Heather Eaton          WCOC                    
    7      63:11    Dougal Vecqueray       IND                     

              mp    Anna Davies            WAROC                   



ORANGE  (7)                      2.8 km  130 m   12 C          

    1      41:45    Jon Eaton              WCOC                    
    2      61:04    Kirsten Bell           LOC                     
    3      62:46    Peter Huzan            SLOW                    
    4      63:45    Fergus & India Spiller NATO                    
    5      67:09    3 Scottish Dancers     NGOC                    
    6      93:36    Pamela Martley         MDOC                    

              mp    Jenny Jones            LOC                     



LIGHT GREEN  (20)                3.1 km  130 m   10 C          

    1      33:47    Thomas Ryding          DEE                     
    2      36:47    Natalie Burns          WCOC                    
    3      37:59    Moira Chapman          SYO                     
    4      38:25    Simon Lewis            LOC                     
    5      39:03    Stan Johnston          LOC                     
    6      42:02    Michael Austin         BARRO                   
    7      44:33    Ann Metcalfe           LOC                     
    8      45:30    Verena Johnston        LOC                     
    9      49:52    Eileen Maxwell         RR                      
   10      50:57    Elizabeth Watton       LOC                     
   11      51:12    Robert Watton          LOC                     
   12      52:50    Michael Purcell        DEE                     
   13      53:29    Margaret Buckley       LOC                     
   14      54:32    Jonathan Poirrette     IND                     
   15      57:47    Christine Mahony       FVO                     
   16      59:47    Ewan Mahony            FVO                     
   17      63:05    Maurice Collett        SROC                    
   18      72:12    K & S Jonesrick        IND                     

              mp    Yvonne Brittain        SROC                    
              mp    Katie Mycock           MDOC