AughertreeThu 17/07/2008 18:22
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                   Club                    Age Class   



Long  (20)                       0.0 km   18 C                 

    1      37:54    Kim Collison           WCOC                    M21         
    2      41:03    Alan Irving            WCOC                    M40         
    3      42:21    Jeff Powell Davies     SOS                     M21         
    4      43:24    Charlotte Watson       WCOC                    W16         
    5      43:39    Ian Cumpstey           JOK                     JOK         
    6      45:36    Andy Lewsley           BL                      M50         
    7      47:07    Andrew Wren            BL                      M21         
    8      48:37    Paul Johnson           BL                      M55         
    9      48:43    Julian Lailey          SROC                    M60         
   10      49:04    Stuart Parker          WAROC                   M40         
   11      49:41    Raymond Wren           BL                      M60         
   12      50:40    Graeme Mactavish       WCOC                    M40         
   13      53:32    Graham Watson          WCOC                    M45         
   14      53:49    Stella Lewsley         BL                      W50         
   15      53:51    David Downes           WCOC                    M50         
   16      54:47    Keith Henderson        WIM                     M65         
   17      57:12    Christine Goulding     BL                      W45         
   18      62:21    Judy Johnson           BL                      W55         
   19      64:03    Mike Cumpstey          BL                      M60         

              mp    Clyde Mitchell         BL                      M60         



Short  (18)                      0.0 km   13 C                 

    1      36:38    Christopher Lates      BL                      M65         
    2      43:09    Richard Evans          BL                      M45         
    3      43:43    Richard Moss           BL                      M65         
    4      44:23    Linda Collison         BL                      W55         
    5      45:29    Penny Clay             IND                     W35         
    6      48:06    Dave Fenwick           WCOC                    M60         
    7      50:07    Diana Mitchell         BL                      W60         
    8      50:10    Robin Stansfield       BL                      M65         
    9      50:27    Louise Wilson          BL                      W65         
   10      51:01    Shirley Moss           BL                      W65         
   11      57:59    David Hicks            BL                      M50         
   12      58:06    Joan Cumpstey          BL                      W60         
   13      60:41    Angela Whitworth       BL                      W65         
   14      63:39    Barbara Plant          BL                      W70         
   15      76:35    Marguerite Pennell     WCOC                    W65         
   16      78:08    Anita Evans            BL                      W50         

              mp    Jenny Wren             BL                      W55         
              mp    Andrew Warner          WCOC                    M50         



Novice  (5)                      0.0 km   10 C                 

    1      30:53    Martin Belen           IND                                 
    2      35:18    Rachel Osborn          WAROC                   W21         
    3      46:17    Robinson Family        IND                                 
    4      46:28    Campbell Family        IND                                 
    5      47:16    Breeze Family          WCOC