WatermillockMon 23/06/2008 16:20
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                   Club                    Age Class   



Yellow  (11)                     1.6 km  65 m   11 C           

    1      14:31    Beadle, Natalie        LOC                     W12         
    2      15:19    Moore, Esther          WCOC                    W14         
    3      18:05    Brown, Emily           BL                      W10         
    4      20:14    Bell, Kirsten          LOC                     W12         
    4      20:14    Jefferson, Lois        LOC                                 
    6      23:46    Richardson, Amy        IND  

           23:46....Colour Award Line......YELLOW
                               
    7      28:37    Pryer, Hannah          BARRO                   W9          
    8      28:38    Pryer, Amy             BARRO                   W11         
    9      33:49    Higgs, Family          BL                                  

              mp    Lloyds, Cheryl         BL                      W45         
              mp    Laverack, Kirsty       WAROC                   W6          



Orange  (13)                     2.5 km  130 m   11 C          

    1      27:53    Rigg, William          LOC                                 
    2      29:07    Newman, Rebecca        BL                      W16         
    3      29:27    Dobson, Angus          LOC                                 
    4      29:58    Moss, Steve            IND                     M45         
    5      31:15    Brown, Christopher     BL                      M12         
    6      38:18    Lloyds, Jack           BL                      M8          
    7      38:22    Wilcock, Alex          WCOC                    M12         
    8      39:44    Perry, Adam            LOC  

           41:49....Colour Award Line......ORANGE
                               
    9      42:33    Spencer, Tom           LOC                                 
   10      51:30    Bell, Chloe            LOC                                 
   11      51:46    March, Tom             BL                      M14         
   12      53:51    Newman, James          BL                      M12         

              mp    Flower, Marissa        LOC                                 



Light Green  (42)                3.3 km  190 m   11 C          

    1      31:23    Harding, Zoe           SROC                    W14         
    2      34:57    Smith, Jill            EBOR                    W50         
    3      35:03    Green, Nathaniel       WCOC                    M16         
    4      44:30    Johnston, Stan         LOC                     M70         
    5      45:30    Hallett, Meghan        LOC                                 
    6      46:19    Green, Michael         WCOC                    M14         
    7      49:01    Hemmingway, Katrina    WCOC                    W12         
    8      49:19    McClure, Diana         LOC                     W55         
    9      51:30    Douglas, Luke          LOC                                 
   10      51:37    Johnson, Paul          LOC                     M21         
   11      52:08    Tickner, Paul          WCOC                    M50         
   12      54:06    Eccles, Mike           SROC                    M70         
   13      54:26    Hagan, Louise          WCOC                    W18         
   14      54:46    Johnston, Verena       LOC                     W70         
   14      54:46    Clay, Penny            EDEN RUNNERS            W35         
   16      55:01    Evans, Janet           NOC                     W45         
   17      56:38    Whitworth, Angela      BL                      W65         
   18      56:55    Benson, Andrew         LOC                                 
   19      56:57    Bedwell, Eileen        CLOK                    W75         
   20      57:08    Austin, Michael        BARRO                   M45         
   21      59:26    Malley, Roy            NATO                    M75 

           59:26....Colour Award Line......LIGHT GREEN
        
   22      61:16    Suddaby, Judy          BL                      W65         
   23      64:40    Hardy, Gill            CLOK                    W70         
   24      66:11    Plant, Barbara         BL                      W70         
   25      67:25    Ramsey, Brian          IND                     M55         
   26      68:56    Winn, Mike             BL                      M70         

              mp    Douglas, Kate          LOC                                 
              mp    Elliott, Amelia        LOC                                 
              mp    Foy, Lisa              LOC                                 
              mp    Howard, Lydia          LOC                                 
              mp    McKenny, Collette      LOC                                 
              mp    Metcalfe, Nathan       LOC                     M14         
              mp    Raymond, Kelly         LOC                                 
              mp    Sherwen, Michael       LOC                     M16         
              mp    Wharton, Ellie         LOC                                 
              mp    Jefferson, Sam         LOC                                 
              mp    Bingham, Abi           LOC                     W21         
              mp    Harrod, Lindsay        LOC                     W40         
              mp    Heppenstall, Angela    LOC                     W65         
              mp    Collison, Linda        BL                      W55         
              mp    Moore, Gavin           WCOC                    M18         
              mp    Moore, Glenda          WCOC                    W50         



Green  (47)                      4.4 km  235 m   10 C          

    1      41:19    Smyth, David           NATO                    M16         
    2      44:51    Lates, Christopher     BL                      M65         
    3      45:13    Harding, Katrin        SROC                    W16         
    4      48:08    McIver, Martin         LOC                     M16         
    5      48:27    Jackson, Roger         WCOC                    M60         
    6      48:35    Hagan, Ged             WCOC                    M45         
    7      48:48    Goulding, Christine    BL                      W45         
    8      49:36    Laverack, Julia        WAROC                   W45         
    9      50:25    Browne, Rick           LOC                     M50         
   10      50:32    Chapman, Jackie        LOC                     W50         
   11      50:38    Perry, Jack            LOC                                 
   12      52:05    Harrison, Barry        CLOK                    M65         
   13      52:46    Dawe, Heather          IND                     W21         
   14      53:20    Bell, Jemma            LOC                     W16         
   15      53:25    Browne, Gill           LOC                     W50         
   16      53:29    Beadle, Carrie         LOC                     W14         
   17      53:51    Malley, Jane           NATO                    W45         
   18      54:12    Whitehead, Andrew      WAROC                   M40         
   19      54:28    Leslie, Kim            WCOC                    W45         
   20      57:48    Mackenzie, Margaret    WCOC                    W45         
   21      58:06    Inchmore, Marion       LOC                     W50         
   22      58:17    Stansfield, Robin      BL                      M65         
   23      58:22    Thomas, Syd            WCOC                    M55         
   24      58:46    Evans, Richard         BL                      M55         
   25      58:51    Tickner, Douglas       WCOC                    M16         
   26      59:47    Thompson, Michael      IND                     M35         
   27      59:56    Pullin, John           LOC                     M55         
   28      60:02    Allison, Dave          CLOK                    M70         
   29      60:20    Farley, Karen          LOC                     W45         
   30      60:34    Moss, Richard          BL                      M65

           61:58....Colour Award Line......GREEN        
 
   31      62:12    Wilson, Anne           LOC                     W55         
   32      62:26    Neild, Dave            LOC                     M60         
   33      65:15    Hemingway, Joyce       WCOC                    W45         
   34      66:32    Whitworth, Dick        BL                      M65         
   35      71:36    Cumpstey, Joan         BL                      W60         
   36      72:28    Hardy, Mike            CLOK                    M70         
   37      76:53    Mingay, Janis          LOC                     W55         
   38      78:47    Gabbert, Danielle      LOC                                 
   39      79:48    Cumpstey, Mike         BL                      M60         
   40      81:14    Nash, Janet            LOC                     W55         
   41      82:25    McDonald, Fran         WCOC                    W55         
   42      97:35    Jago, Anne             LOC                     W60         
   43     104:34    Heppenstall, Alan      LOC                     M65         

              mp    Higgs, Jacqui          BL                      W45         
              mp    Austin, Jonathan       BARRO                   M16         
              mp    Thomson, Gerry         TINTO                   M50         
              mp    Simpson, Jason         TINTO                   M21         



Blue  (34)                       7.1 km  380 m   15 C          

    1      49:31    Harding, Quentin       SROC                    M45         
    2      61:33    Hemingway, Graham      WCOC                    M16         
    3      63:05    Bragg, Steven          LOC                     M18         
    4      65:05    Lewsley, Andy          BL                      M50         
    5      65:41    Watson, Charlotte      WCOC                    W16         
    6      66:11    Smyth, Patrick         NATO                    M50         
    7      67:56    Evans, Nicholas        NOC                     M45         
    8      72:41    Leslie, Howard         WCOC                    M45         
    9      74:01    Harrod, Conan          LOC                     M35         
   10      75:01    Richardson, Antony     LOC                     M60         
   11      79:15    Skinner, Susan         WCOC                    W40         
   12      80:05    Thomas, Roger          WCOC                    M45         
   13      80:49    Vrba, Vojtech          MEROC                   M21         
   14      81:00    McLeod, Chris          ESOC                    W45         
   15      82:08    Thomas, Robin          BL                      M55         
   16      84:52    Beadle, Rebekah        LOC                     W45         
   17      85:14    Taylor, John           SROC                    M55 

           85:14....Colour Award Line......BLUE
        
   18      86:42    Taylor, Joanne         SROC                    W45         
   19      87:09    Jones, Dave            LOC                     M45         
   20      87:37    Filmore, Simon         LOC                     M50         
   21      88:21    Buckley, Steve         LOC                     M60         
   22      91:37    Moore, Nick            WCOC                    M50         
   23      94:13    Bibby, Penny           WCOC                    W50         
   24      98:13    Hyslop, Bill           SROC                    M65         
   25     103:53    Farley, Graham         LOC                     M45         
   26     107:08    McKenny, Rebecca       LOC                     W16         
   27     148:08    Livesey, Helen         LOC                     W40         

              mp    Bragg, Joe             LOC                     M16         
              mp    Lawson, Thomas         LOC                     M18         
              mp    Wright, Jack           LOC                     M16         
              mp    Wright, Selwyn         LOC                     M50         
              mp    Lewsley, Stella        BL                      W50         
              mp    March, Jon             BL                      M40         
              mp    Bacon, John            WCOC                    M50         



Brown  (21)                      8.8 km  505 m   15 C          

    1      66:33    Noblett, Michael       WCOC                    M20         
    2      71:05    Collison, Kim          WCOC                    M21         
    3      72:11    Heppenstall, Chris     BOK                     M21         
    4      73:36    Mackenzie, Alastair    CLOK                    M50         
    5      75:50    Brown, Jonathan        BL                      M40         
    6      79:02    McIver, Michael        LOC                     M20         
    7      81:07    Hamblin, Neil          WCOC                    M21         
    8      81:48    McLeod, Mark           ESOC                    M18         
    9      82:05    Slater, John           WCOC                    M35         
   10      83:02    Dewhurst, Philip       SELOC                   M45         
   11      85:08    Malley, Jonathan       EBOR                    M16         
   12      87:19    McIver, Patrick        LOC                     M45         
   13      88:12    Wilson, Richard        LOC                     M55         
   14      88:53    Hagan, Bobby           WCOC                    M20         
   15      92:57    Goodwin, Jeff          WCOC                    M45         
   16      93:28    Skinner, Martin        WCOC                    M40         
   17      95:04    Walkden, Graham        LOC                     M50         
   18      97:36    Valentine, Collin      WCOC                    M40         
   19      97:48    McLeod, Andy           ESOC                    M50

           99:49....Colour Award Line......BROWN
         
   20     112:27    Ruckledge, Malcolm     WCOC                    M65         
   21     123:24    Williams, Paul         LOC                     M50