Gelt Woods 4th JulyWed 04/07/2007 23:32
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2005

   Pl       Time    Name                      Age Class  Club                 



LONG  (8)                        

    1      53:44    Andy Lewsley              M50        BL                   
    2      58:12    Patrick Smyth                        NATO                 
    3    1:05:55    David Smyth               M16        NATO                 
    4    1:08:53    Graham Brown                         Keswick AC           
    5    1:09:42    Stuart Parker                        WAROC                
    6    1:17:07    Duncan Taylor             M45        WCOC                 
    7    1:21:25    Philip Nichols            M50        BL                   
    8    1:48:28    Karen Blackburn           W60        BL                   



SHORT  (14)                      

    1      49:21    Anita Laird               W60        BL                   
    2      50:30    Dick Whitworth            M65        BL                   
    3      51:00    Christopher Lates         M65        BL                   
    4      57:30    Richard Moss              M65        BL                   
    5    1:03:38    Geoff Armer               M60        BL                   
    6    1:07:50    Sally Brading                        IND                  
    7    1:08:57    Shirley Moss              W60        BL                   
    8    1:26:11    Marguerite Pennell        W65        WCOC                 
    9    1:35:31    Rachel Osbourne                      WAROC                
   10    1:40:48    Barbara Plant             W70        BL                   

              mp    Avis Armer                           BL                   
              mp    David Moorat                         IND                  
              mp    Helen Lates               W65        BL                   
              mp    Shelley + Mike Butters               IND                  



NOVICE  (7)                      

    1      18:38    Ryan + Liam                          Belah                
    2      18:57    Camas M                              Belah                
    3      26:19    John + Tessa Wigham                  Lanercost            
    4      28:14    Callum + Mum Plunkett                Bishop Goodwin       
    5      34:04    Rosy + Sandra Foster                 Stanwix School       
    6      36:54    Simon, Tye + Jonny                   Belah                
    7      40:55    Sandra Alexander Brown               IND