EYCOTT HILL 24/06/07Sun 24/06/2007 19:09
Resultscreated by OE2003 Stephan Kramer 2005

     Pl       Time      Name                       Age Class    Club         



White  (6)                       

      1      23:42      Saskia Warren              W7           NN           
      2      31:49      Alistair Burton            M5           LOC          
      3      32:37      Suzanne Morley             W9           BL           
      4      39:30      Carys Thomas               W4           WCOC         
      5      42:20      Elizabeth Morley           W7           BL           
      6      44:17      Jack Ryan                  M10          IND          



Yellow  (26)                     

      1      16:47      Sam Cockbain               M12          WCOC         
      2      20:03      James Allison              M10          LOC          
      3      22:32      Richard Wilson             M12          WCOC         
      4      24:14      Alice Rea                  W12          WCOC         
      5      25:43      Stewart Allison            M8           LOC          
      6      27:32      Barnaby Warren             M12          NN           
      7      28:25      Heather Wornham            W12          WCOC         
      8      28:45      Ella Hewson                W12          BARRO        
      9      30:53      Kate Skinner               W8           WCOC         
     10      31:14      Matthew Edge               M12          LOC          
     11      33:18      Alastair Thomas            M6           WCOC         
     12      38:50      Jenny Dunn                 W9           IND          
     13      42:07      Kirsty Burton              W8           LOC          
     14      47:04      Thomas Burns               M12          WCOC         
     15      47:06      Jack Fagan                 M12          IND          
     16      55:07      Emily Dunn                 W11          IND          
     17    1:13:24      Anna Clough                W6           WAROC        
     18    1:13:33      Peter Clough               M5           WAROC        

     nc         mp      Andrew Benson (2)          M14          LOC          
     nc      34:03      Kate Douglas (2)           W12          LOC          
     nc      23:15      Luke Douglas (2)           M14          LOC          
     nc      28:02      Lisa Foy (2)               W12          LOC          
     nc      29:50      Lydia Howard (2)           W12          LOC          
     nc      31:12      Collette McKenny (2)       W12          LOC          
     nc      29:11      Kelly Raymond (2)          W14          LOC          
     nc      33:36      Ruth Sadler (2)            W14          LOC          



Orange  (25)                     

      1      23:48      Brian Wilson               M40          WCOC         
      2      27:57      John Cowper                M12          WCOC         
      3      28:48      Andrew Benson              M14          LOC          
      4      32:28      Gwen Rea                   W55          WCOC         
      5      35:16      Luke Douglas               M14          LOC          
      6      35:55      Lisa Foy                   W12          LOC          
      7      37:00      Abi/J. Brock/Mather        W12          BL           
      8      39:52      Katrina Hemingway          W12          WCOC         
      9      40:11      Elliott Hewson             M12          BARRO        
     10      40:56      Kelly Raymond              W14          LOC          
     11      41:45      Lydia Howard               W12          LOC          
     12      42:38      Hannah Skinner             W14          SN           
     13      42:45      Luke Donnelly              M10          PFO          
     14      43:38      Johannes Frenz             M14          IND          
     15      45:49      Alison Wilson              W40          WCOC         
     16      47:13      Kate Douglas               W12          LOC          
     17      48:43      Georgina Craig             W13          IND          
     18      48:45      Esther Moore               W11          WCOC         
     19      48:49      Sarah Moore                W14          WCOC         
     20      48:59      Sarah Whitehurst           W13          CFR          
     21      50:36      Collette McKenny           W12          LOC          
     22      52:20      Katie Donnelly             W13          PFO          
     23      55:32      Ruth Sadler                W14          LOC          
     24      56:41      Wouter Vd Branden          W40          IND          

     nc      31:02      Chris Marshall (2)         M16          LOC          



Red  (1)                         

                mp      Stephen Hewson             M40          BARRO        



Light Green  (29)                

      1      39:12      Rosie Watson               W14          WCOC         
      2      40:24      Gavin Moore                M16          WCOC         
      3      44:24      Tommy Moore                M14          LOC          
      3      44:24      Jonathan Austin            M14          BARRO        
      5      46:35      Jane Binks                 W55          WAROC        
      6      47:15      Anna Brown                 W21          DEE          
      7      49:07      Jack Perry                 M14          LOC          
      8      49:37      Natalie Burns              W40          WCOC         
      9      51:03      Verena Johnston            W70          LOC          
     10      53:59      Amelia Elliott             W14          LOC          
     11      54:50      Josh Jenkinson             M16          LOC          
     12      55:09      Paul Tickner               M50          IND          
     13      56:05      Mike Winn                  M70          BL           
     14      57:58      Steph Clayton              W14          LOC          
     15      58:53      Tom Adams                  M14          LOC          
     16    1:00:31      Jessica Courtman           W14          LOC          
     17    1:02:13      Barbara Plant              W70          BL           
     18    1:05:19      Peter Beighton             M70          SROC         
     19    1:05:31      Kathryn Brown              W14          LOC          
     20    1:08:34      Stef Vd Branden            M40          IND          
     21    1:08:37      Trevor Craig               M45          IND          
     22    1:10:07      Kim Little                 W14          LOC          
     23    1:10:48      Louise Hagan               W16          WCOC         
     24    1:14:18      Eileen Bedwell             W75          CLOK         
     25    1:25:32      John Bedwell               M75          CLOK         
     26    1:41:33      Erica Clapp                W60          LOC          
     27    1:49:28      Vera Parkins               W75          WCOC         

                mp      Glenda Moore               W50          WCOC         
                mp      Anita Evans                W50          BL           



Green  (53)                      

      1      31:48      Michael Bragg              M20          LOC          
      2      33:58      Andy Lewsley               M50          BL           
      3      39:05      Richard Warner             M55          WCOC         
      4      42:15      Ged Hagan                  M45          WCOC         
      5      43:20      Dave Neild                 M60          LOC          
      6      45:11      Penny Bibby                W50          WCOC         
      7      45:25      Karen Farley               W45          LOC          
      8      45:36      Douglas Tickner            M15          WCOC         
      9      46:52      David Binks                M60          WAROC        
     10      46:55      Andrew Whitehead           M40          WAROC        
     11      47:10      Graham Farley              M45          LOC          
     12      47:43      Brian Looker               M65          SROC         
     13      48:46      Barry Harrison             M65          CLOK         
     14      48:56      Christopher Hemingway      M16          WCOC         
     15      51:08      Helen Neild                W60          LOC          
     16      51:12      Ronald Williams            M70          DEE          
     17      51:33      Christopher Marshall       M16          LOC          
     18      52:02      Thomas Ryding              M65          DEE          
     19      52:50      Richard Moss               M65          BL           
     20      53:06      Andrew Warner              M50          WCOC         
     21      53:32      Kim Leslie                 W40          WCOC         
     21      53:32      Karen Blackburn            W60          BL           
     23      53:46      Stan Johnston              M70          LOC          
     24      54:16      Jacqui Higgs               W45          BL           
     25      54:20      - Goldsworthy              W40                       
     26      55:21      Eileen Maxwell             W40          RR           
     27      55:40      Richard Evans              M50          BL           
     28      55:48      Debby Warren               W40          NN           
     29      56:00      Katherine Horder           W45          WCOC         
     30      56:38      Pauline Richardson         W50          LOC          
     31      58:55      Dick Whitworth             M65          BL           
     32      59:25      Judith Filmore             W45          LOC          
     32      59:25      Dave Allison               M65          CLOK         
     34      59:51      Geoff Armer                M60          BL           
     35    1:00:02      Fran McDonald              W55          WCOC         
     36    1:00:27      Sheila Hobson              W50          LOC          
     37    1:01:01      Valerie Sullivan           W60          WCOC         
     38    1:01:33      Alan Hodkinson             M60          DEE          
     39    1:02:06      Rachel Dennis              W40          BOK          
     40    1:02:22      Joyce Hemingway            W45          WCOC         
     41    1:03:08      Bob Stewardson             M75          LOC          
     42    1:03:55      Linda Collison             W50          BL           
     43    1:05:37      Neil Morley                M45          BL           
     44    1:05:47      Jo Stanley                 W40          WAROC        
     45    1:09:21      Claire Allison             W40          LOC          
     46    1:09:36      Sarah Hiscoke              W45          BL           
     47    1:10:13      Ian Campbell               M75          CLOK         
     48    1:16:42      Marguerite Pennell         W65          WCOC         
     49    1:17:49      Danielle Gabbert           W16          LOC          
     50    1:22:00      Shirley Moss               W60          BL           
     51    1:41:56      Ruth Wilson                W21          NATO         
     52    1:55:30      Cath Dawson                W50          NATO         
     53    2:37:38      Shery Bailey               W45          WAROC        



Blue  (52)                       

      1      49:42      Ian Maxwell                M45          RR           
      2      51:36      Lewis Taylor               M16          WCOC         
      3      52:30      Brian Clough               M45          WAROC        
      4      52:33      Michael Pearson            M60          WCOC         
      5      53:29      Ian Ramsay                 M40          WAROC        
      6      55:06      Derek Allison              M50          LOC          
      7      55:12      John Williams              M45          BL           
      8      55:38      Richard Tiley              M45          LOC          
      9      56:29      Malcolm Campbell           M60          WAROC        
     10      56:53      Steve Kruger               M45          LOC          
     11      57:02      Terry Russel               M21          NN           
     12      57:10      Howard Leslie              M45          WCOC         
     13      58:45      David Hargreaves           M55          SROC         
     14      58:55      Micheal Hobson             M60          LOC          
     15      59:07      Sam Syers                  M21          BL           
     16      59:10      Roger Thomas               M45          WCOC         
     17      59:33      Julia Laverack             W45          WAROC        
     18    1:00:20      Toby Harling               M21          BL           
     19    1:01:25      Debbie Thompson            W50          WCOC         
     20    1:02:53      Gary Newman                M40          BL           
     21    1:03:16      Duncan Taylor              M45          WCOC         
     22    1:03:28      Simon Filmore              M50          LOC          
     23    1:03:42      Barry Houghton             M60          HOC          
     24    1:04:05      Susan Skinner              W40          WCOC         
     25    1:04:31      Alasdair Brock             M45          BL           
     26    1:04:43      Joe Bragg                  M16          LOC          
     27    1:05:16      Graham Watson              M45          WCOC         
     28    1:05:18      Roger Jackson              M60          WCOC         
     29    1:05:20      Paul Van-Calster           M45          MDOC         
     30    1:06:21      Steven Bragg               M18          LOC          
     31    1:08:48      Paul Johnson               M55          BL           
     32    1:09:04      Tom Lawson                 M16          LOC          
     33    1:09:20      Julian Warren              M40          NN           
     34    1:09:32      Jenny Wren                 W55          BL           
     35    1:10:04      Stephen Edge               M40          LOC          
     36    1:10:27      Hannah Parkinson           W21          UDOC         
     37    1:10:29      Nick Moore                 M45          WCOC         
     38    1:10:30      Steve Burge                M65          LOC          
     39    1:10:43      Nick Dennis                M45          BOK          
     40    1:12:43      Mike Cumpstey              M60          MDOC         
     41    1:13:06      Bill Hyslop                M65          SROC         
     42    1:15:38      Steve Sullivan             M60          WCOC         
     43    1:18:09      Philip Nichols             M50          BL           
     44    1:18:11      Judy Johnson               W55          BL           
     45    1:18:48      Judy Warner                W50          LOC          
     46    1:20:18      Simon Austin               M18          BARRO        
     47    1:21:29      Martin Adamson             M65          CLOK         
     48    1:23:05      Janet Evans                W45          NOC          
     49    1:29:03      Graham Lawson              M55          LOC          
     50    1:34:23      Joan Cumpstey              W55          MDOC         
     51    1:51:09      John Waterton              M50          MDOC         

                mp      Lynne Thomas               W35          WCOC         



Brown  (19)                      

      1    1:02:06      John Tullie                M50          RR           
      2    1:04:32      John Noblett               M45          WCOC         
      3    1:05:12      Alastair Mackenzie         M45          CLOK         
      4    1:11:51      Julian Donnelly            M40          PFO          
      5    1:14:27      Jonathan Brown             M40          BL           
      6    1:17:09      John Taylor                M40          WCOC         
      7    1:17:57      Julian Lailey              M60          SROC         
      8    1:19:03      Robert McKenna             M55          NN           
      9    1:20:12      Patrick Mciver             M40          LOC          
     10    1:20:44      Martin Skinner             M40          WCOC         
     11    1:21:06      Darren Summerson           M35          V AREND      
     12    1:22:12      Nicholas Evans             M45          NOC          
     13    1:23:00      Antony Richardson          M60          LOC          
     14    1:25:27      Vojtech Vrba               M21          MEROC        
     15    1:34:54      Simon Caldwell             M40          EBOR         
     16    1:38:24      Raymond Wren               M60          BL           
     17    1:38:49      Malcolm Ruckledge          M60          WCOC         

                mp      Veronica Dunn              W40          IND          
                mp      Andy Hyslop                M45          WAROC