...return to index

Easy

Splits

1.7km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Isaac Hunter WCOC M10 17:22
2nd Finn Blakely   M7 21:23
3rd Holly Blakely   W6 22:12
4th Jack Barratt   M8 22:23
5th Myrtle Ashworth   W7 23:56
6th Isabel Wakefield   W6 26:18

Medium

Splits

3.4km 60m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Tom Rawle BL M12 26:59
2nd Hannah Pearson   W21 27:38
3rd Herbie Ashworth WCOC M10 28:40
4th Alison Rawle BL W50 30:08
5th Andrew Suddaby BL M75 35:12
6th Jane McQuillen SOLWAY W70 35:22
7th Isabel Sunley WCOC W10 35:28
8th Jane Hunter WCOC W45 36:35
9th Caitlin Hodkinson BL W14 39:19
10th Anita Laird BL W70 51:16
11th Grace Kennedy   W11 55:31
12th Judy Suddaby BL W75 58:51
m2 Dougal Kyle BL M75 33:56
m6-11 Joseph Edmondson   M10 34:57

Score

Splits

24 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Simon Hunter WCOC M45 320 40:36 320     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 118, 124, 112, 108, 105, 129, 113, 121, 119, 115, 111, 131, 125, 123, 127, 117, F1
2nd James Daplyn BL M21 320 43:47 320     S1, 105, 129, 113, 121, 119, 115, 111, 131, 123, 125, 117, 127, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 124, 112, 118, 108, 128, 132, F1
3rd Matt Pearson   M21 290 43:47 290     S1, 105, 129, 113, 121, 119, 115, 111, 131, 125, 123, 117, 127, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 124, 112, 118, 108, 128, F1
4th Niamh Hunter WCOC W16 290 47:20 305 -15   S1, 117, 127, 123, 125, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 105, 113, 121, 124, 112, 108, 118, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 132, 128, F1
5th Joseph Sunley WCOC M12 285 45:03 290 -5   S1, 108, 118, 112, 124, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 126, 132, 128, 127, 117, 123, 125, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, F1
6th Andy Lewsley BL M60 280 44:22 280     S1, 105, 113, 121, 129, 119, 115, 111, 131, 123, 125, 117, 127, 128, 132, 126, 114, 116, 130, 122, 118, 108, F1
7th Stella Lewsley BL W60 275 44:16 275     S1, 105, 113, 121, 129, 119, 115, 111, 131, 123, 125, 117, 127, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 118, 124, 112, 108, F1
8th Stuart Graham SOLWAY M45 265 43:58 265     S1, 108, 112, 124, 118, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 126, 128, 127, 117, 125, 123, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 105, F1
9th Raymond Wren BL M65 250 43:38 250     S1, 108, 112, 124, 118, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 126, 123, 125, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 121, 113, 105, F1
10th Debbie Thompson BL W55 235 44:30 235     S1, 108, 124, 118, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 126, 128, 127, 117, 125, 123, 111, 115, 119, 129, 105, F1
11th Howard Leslie WCOC M50 230 42:48 230     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 118, 124, 112, 108, 129, 113, 121, 119, 115, F1
12th Ian Teasdale WCOC M55 220 43:00 220     S1, 117, 127, 123, 125, 131, 111, 115, 119, 121, 113, 129, 118, 112, 124, 122, 130, 108, F1
13th Paul Ryan BL M35 220 44:04 220     S1, 105, 113, 121, 129, 119, 115, 111, 131, 120, 114, 126, 132, 128, 108, 112, 124, 118, F1
14th David Rawle BL M45 210 37:22 210     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 125, 123, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 113, 121, 105, F1
15th Isabel Berry BL W21 210 40:59 210     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 122, 130, 116, 131, 111, 115, 119, 113, 129, 105, F1
16th Henry Teasdale WCOC M12 210 42:52 210     S1, 108, 112, 124, 118, 122, 130, 116, 120, 114, 132, 126, 127, 117, 105, 129, 113, F1
17th Charles Weir BL M50 210 47:48 225 -15   S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 119, 115, 111, 131, 123, 125, 127, F1
18th Zoe Graham SOLWAY W14 185 32:58 185     S1, 105, 129, 113, 119, 115, 111, 131, 125, 123, 127, 117, 132, 128, 108, F1
19th Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M70 180 39:04 180     S1, 128, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 118, 112, 124, 121, 113, 129, 105, F1
20th Kim Leslie WCOC W50 180 39:54 180     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 113, 121, 105, F1
21st Carol Graham SOLWAY W45 180 43:40 180     S1, 113, 121, 129, 115, 111, 131, 125, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 118, 108, F1
22nd Catherine Wetherfield WCOC W50 175 40:04 175     S1, 128, 132, 114, 120, 116, 131, 123, 125, 127, 117, 129, 105, F1
23rd Dick Whitworth BL M75 175 44:40 175     S1, 117, 127, 125, 123, 131, 111, 115, 119, 121, 113, 129, 105, 118, 112, 108, F1
24th Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M10 160 34:28 160     S1, 128, 132, 126, 114, 120, 116, 130, 122, 124, 112, 108, F1
25th Nancy Powell Davies SOS W65 155 45:58 160 -5   S1, 108, 112, 124, 118, 122, 130, 116, 131, 111, 115, 119, 129, 113, F1
26th Alison Stewart BL W50 130 55:45 185 -55   S1, 105, 113, 121, 119, 115, 111, 131, 123, 125, 117, 127, 132, 114, 118, F1

Score (mixed order)

Splits

24 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Ian Cumpstey JOK M35 166 30:45 166     S1, 105, 108, 113, 121, 112, 124, 118, 129, 119, 122, 130, 115, 111, 116, 131, 120, 114, 123, 125, 126, 127, 117, 132, 128, F1
2nd Jenny Wren BL W65 76 50:06 106 -30   S1, 105, 113, 129, 119, 115, 111, 131, 116, 123, 125, 132, 114, 120, 122, 118, 108, F1