Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (118) 2 (121) 3 (122) 4 (123) 5 (111) 6 (104) 7 (124) 8 (125) 9 (126) 10 (127) (F1)
1st Wilfrid Teasdale
WCOC
M10 21:50 0:00
0:00
1:37
1:37
4:30
2:53
5:34
1:04
8:14
2:40
10:54
2:40
12:58
2:04
14:55
1:57
16:58
2:03
19:25
2:27
21:13
1:48
21:50
0:37
2nd James Bell
 
M10 24:21 0:00
0:00
5:52
5:52
8:50
2:58
9:42
0:52
11:54
2:12
14:19
2:25
16:29
2:10
18:09
1:40
19:53
1:44
22:08
2:15
23:38
1:30
24:21
0:43
3rd Laura Hazelhurst
BL
W11 25:34 0:00
0:00
1:36
1:36
5:12
3:36
6:46
1:34
9:37
2:51
12:46
3:09
15:31
2:45
17:51
2:20
20:10
2:19
22:25
2:15
24:59
2:34
25:34
0:35
4th James Weir
BL
M13 28:52 0:00
0:00
2:58
2:58
6:23
3:25
7:34
1:11
10:24
2:50
15:32
5:08
17:58
2:26
19:52
1:54
24:07
4:15
25:35
1:28
28:14
2:39
28:52
0:38
5th Grace Kennedy
 
W11 30:07 0:00
0:00
2:07
2:07
5:57
3:50
7:05
1:08
10:08
3:03
13:11
3:03
15:34
2:23
17:58
2:24
22:43
4:45
24:21
1:38
29:34
5:13
30:07
0:33
6th Liam McCall+James Wallis
 
  31:34 0:00
0:00
2:29
2:29
6:09
3:40
7:36
1:27
10:39
3:03
18:09
7:30
20:47
2:38
23:22
2:35
25:44
2:22
28:27
2:43
30:47
2:20
31:34
0:47
7th Bennett+1
 
  33:23 0:00
0:00
3:22
3:22
8:44
5:22
10:27
1:43
13:59
3:32
18:26
4:27
21:06
2:40
23:31
2:25
26:07
2:36
28:30
2:23
31:17
2:47
33:23
2:06
8th Tom Rawle
BL
M12 34:16 0:00
0:00
2:57
2:57
6:35
3:38
7:34
0:59
12:30
4:56
17:56
5:26
20:32
2:36
22:17
1:45
28:24
6:07
30:54
2:30
33:26
2:32
34:16
0:50
9th Lola Warwick+Mum
BL
W8 34:28 0:00
0:00
2:57
2:57
6:32
3:35
7:44
1:12
12:22
4:38
18:44
6:22
22:30
3:46
25:27
2:57
28:51
3:24
30:34
1:43
33:45
3:11
34:28
0:43
10th Andrew Suddaby
BL
M75 34:36 0:00
0:00
1:40
1:40
6:29
4:49
8:16
1:47
12:36
4:20
16:17
3:41
20:18
4:01
24:18
4:00
27:38
3:20
30:36
2:58
33:32
2:56
34:36
1:04
11th Alexander Hunt
 
M6 36:04 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38
6:31
4:53
7:56
1:25
12:25
4:29
17:57
5:32
21:39
3:42
26:20
4:41
29:58
3:38
32:39
2:41
35:18
2:39
36:04
0:46
12th Isabel Gaines
BL
W8 38:00 0:00
0:00
1:43
1:43
7:42
5:59
9:08
1:26
15:57
6:49
19:15
3:18
23:05
3:50
25:48
2:43
29:24
3:36
32:53
3:29
36:56
4:03
38:00
1:04
13th Benedict Wilson
SROC
M4 40:21 0:00
0:00
2:59
2:59
9:30
6:31
11:28
1:58
16:07
4:39
20:59
4:52
25:18
4:19
28:57
3:39
31:54
2:57
34:48
2:54
39:00
4:12
40:21
1:21
14th Anita Laird
BL
W70 40:45 0:00
0:00
3:00
3:00
8:51
5:51
11:00
2:09
16:10
5:10
20:38
4:28
25:14
4:36
29:21
4:07
32:33
3:12
35:59
3:26
39:23
3:24
40:45
1:22
15th Maisy Yates
BL
W11 41:32 0:00
0:00
2:51
2:51
10:05
7:14
11:09
1:04
14:58
3:49
21:46
6:48
24:58
3:12
28:30
3:32
32:03
3:33
38:06
6:03
40:42
2:36
41:32
0:50
16th Lewis Yates
BL
M9 41:39 0:00
0:00
2:56
2:56
10:11
7:15
11:17
1:06
15:15
3:58
21:57
6:42
25:06
3:09
28:39
3:33
32:10
3:31
38:15
6:05
40:55
2:40
41:39
0:44
17th Rosalind Weir
BL
W11 43:41 0:00
0:00
11:58
11:58
15:12
3:14
16:26
1:14
19:57
3:31
24:10
4:13
26:34
2:24
29:17
2:43
32:14
2:57
35:57
3:43
42:16
6:19
43:41
1:25
18th Kieran Warwick
BL
M10 44:16 0:00
0:00
2:25
2:25
7:25
5:00
8:32
1:07
13:44
5:12
24:38
10:54
29:46
5:08
33:54
4:08
37:12
3:18
39:39
2:27
43:30
3:51
44:16
0:46
19th Tom Graham+Lucy Armstrong
 
M16 48:18 0:00
0:00
3:58
3:58
8:06
4:08
9:18
1:12
12:16
2:58
17:04
4:48
26:28
9:24
28:15
1:47
30:01
1:46
31:54
1:53
47:07
15:13
48:18
1:11
20th Oliver Medlins+Lydia+Johnny Chadwick
 
  52:38 0:00
0:00
5:35
5:35
12:52
7:17
15:02
2:10
18:35
3:33
27:16
8:41
33:13
5:57
36:39
3:26
41:06
4:27
47:17
6:11
51:34
4:17
52:38
1:04
21st Will+Kerry Holdsworth
 
M5 62:31 0:00
0:00
3:28
3:28
15:09
11:41
18:26
3:17
25:21
6:55
36:00
10:39
42:36
6:36
47:06
4:30
51:13
4:07
56:14
5:01
61:19
5:05
62:31
1:12
m6 Maria Gaines
BL
W7 30:49 0:00
0:00
2:22
2:22
6:45
4:23
7:57
1:12
11:09
3:12
14:07
2:58

-----
21:14
-----
23:51
2:37
26:55
3:04
30:23
3:28
30:49
0:26
m4-5 Judy Suddaby
BL
W75 54:06 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
10:22
7:29
14:17
3:55

-----

-----
32:05
-----
37:30
5:25
42:17
4:47
46:22
4:05
52:17
5:55
54:06
1:49