Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.3km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (140) 2 (130) 3 (155) 4 (132) 5 (133) 6 (153) 7 (107) 8 (141) 9 (138) 10 (115) 11 (152) (F1)
1st Jan Clenaghan
SOLWAY
W65 34:37 0:00
0:00
4:31
4:31
7:04
2:33
8:06
1:02
11:06
3:00
13:09
2:03
16:07
2:58
19:56
3:49
24:37
4:41
27:11
2:34
30:44
3:33
33:59
3:15
34:37
0:38
2nd Catherine Wetherfield
WCOC
W50 34:38 0:00
0:00
4:31
4:31
7:03
2:32
7:51
0:48
10:42
2:51
12:23
1:41
15:58
3:35
19:45
3:47
25:15
5:30
27:51
2:36
30:55
3:04
34:02
3:07
34:38
0:36
3rd Jane Yates
BL
W45 35:13 0:00
0:00
5:01
5:01
7:48
2:47
8:51
1:03
11:22
2:31
13:02
1:40
15:57
2:55
19:34
3:37
24:05
4:31
27:15
3:10
30:52
3:37
34:37
3:45
35:13
0:36
4th Sally Rollo
SOLWAY
W60 39:00 0:00
0:00
5:23
5:23
8:13
2:50
9:29
1:16
12:14
2:45
14:04
1:50
17:49
3:45
22:11
4:22
27:38
5:27
30:48
3:10
34:35
3:47
38:21
3:46
39:00
0:39
5th Stan Johnston
LOC
M80 41:48 0:00
0:00
5:11
5:11
8:07
2:56
9:11
1:04
14:05
4:54
15:55
1:50
20:05
4:10
24:35
4:30
29:43
5:08
33:01
3:18
37:01
4:00
41:08
4:07
41:48
0:40
6th Gillian Rowan-Wilde
PFO
W65 43:28 0:00
0:00
9:14
9:14
12:02
2:48
12:59
0:57
15:31
2:32
17:17
1:46
20:42
3:25
28:47
8:05
33:40
4:53
36:36
2:56
40:05
3:29
42:55
2:50
43:28
0:33
7th Andrew Mort
SROC
M45 45:23 0:00
0:00
9:39
9:39
11:44
2:05
12:49
1:05
16:11
3:22
19:41
3:30
23:27
3:46
27:23
3:56
31:55
4:32
36:32
4:37
42:26
5:54
44:55
2:29
45:23
0:28
8th Rachel Osborn
WAROC
W40 45:40 0:00
0:00
14:11
14:11
17:13
3:02
18:16
1:03
21:15
2:59
23:38
2:23
27:16
3:38
30:58
3:42
35:54
4:56
38:50
2:56
41:57
3:07
45:10
3:13
45:40
0:30
9th Mike Fairburn
PFO
M75 45:55 0:00
0:00
4:41
4:41
7:33
2:52
9:05
1:32
14:58
5:53
21:16
6:18
24:11
2:55
27:55
3:44
32:23
4:28
35:43
3:20
41:55
6:12
45:14
3:19
45:55
0:41
10th Mike Atherton
LOC
M70 47:36 0:00
0:00
6:22
6:22
9:45
3:23
11:12
1:27
14:47
3:35
17:03
2:16
21:32
4:29
26:34
5:02
33:45
7:11
37:30
3:45
42:07
4:37
46:42
4:35
47:36
0:54
11th Helen Morley
BL
W55 48:07 0:00
0:00
7:30
7:30
10:54
3:24
12:37
1:43
15:45
3:08
19:47
4:02
23:54
4:07
28:32
4:38
35:08
6:36
38:39
3:31
42:50
4:11
47:06
4:16
48:07
1:01
12th Isaac Mort
SROC
M14 49:30 0:00
0:00
7:35
7:35
12:47
5:12
14:18
1:31
16:38
2:20
18:11
1:33
27:22
9:11
31:57
4:35
37:16
5:19
40:37
3:21
46:29
5:52
48:57
2:28
49:30
0:33
13th Malcolm McIvor
DEE
M75 49:47 0:00
0:00
5:09
5:09
7:45
2:36
12:27
4:42
15:10
2:43
17:07
1:57
25:48
8:41
29:35
3:47
34:44
5:09
41:36
6:52
45:07
3:31
48:59
3:52
49:47
0:48
14th Margaret Murphy
DEE
W65 49:52 0:00
0:00
7:02
7:02
10:59
3:57
13:21
2:22
17:29
4:08
20:35
3:06
24:44
4:09
30:04
5:20
36:17
6:13
40:33
4:16
44:48
4:15
49:07
4:19
49:52
0:45
15th Robin Stansfield
BL
M75 53:47 0:00
0:00
14:56
14:56
18:28
3:32
19:36
1:08
22:44
3:08
25:13
2:29
29:05
3:52
33:47
4:42
39:20
5:33
42:53
3:33
48:20
5:27
52:57
4:37
53:47
0:50
16th Louise Wilson
BL
W75 54:16 0:00
0:00
8:44
8:44
12:17
3:33
13:57
1:40
17:22
3:25
19:45
2:23
24:30
4:45
30:18
5:48
37:54
7:36
41:47
3:53
47:53
6:06
53:28
5:35
54:16
0:48
17th Helen Rafferty
NATO
W70 54:23 0:00
0:00
6:30
6:30
17:56
11:26
19:07
1:11
22:16
3:09
24:30
2:14
28:59
4:29
34:19
5:20
42:01
7:42
45:37
3:36
49:42
4:05
53:43
4:01
54:23
0:40
18th Angela Whitworth
BL
W70 57:14 0:00
0:00
7:18
7:18
11:14
3:56
12:47
1:33
16:29
3:42
19:16
2:47
23:14
3:58
29:41
6:27
38:25
8:44
42:33
4:08
51:12
8:39
56:16
5:04
57:14
0:58
rtd Alison Rawle
BL
W50   0:00
0:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m7-11 John Davies
IND
M21 34:52 0:00
0:00
5:24
5:24
8:47
3:23
11:06
2:19
14:43
3:37
18:01
3:18
28:35
10:34

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
34:52
-----