Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.7km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (105) 2 (101) 3 (119) 4 (122) 5 (123) 6 (124) 7 (125) 8 (126) 9 (110) 10 (127) 11 (118) 12 (128) 13 (152) (F1)
1st Sam Yates
LOC
M16 22:28 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
4:36
2:32
5:30
0:54
7:55
2:25
9:23
1:28
11:55
2:32
13:56
2:01
14:46
0:50
17:02
2:16
17:36
0:34
19:30
1:54
20:51
1:21
22:09
1:18
22:28
0:19
2nd Harry Scott
LOC
M16 25:06 0:00
0:00
2:10
2:10
4:30
2:20
5:35
1:05
7:43
2:08
9:26
1:43
13:09
3:43
15:16
2:07
16:15
0:59
18:17
2:02
18:56
0:39
22:03
3:07
23:21
1:18
24:41
1:20
25:06
0:25
3rd Niamh Hunter
WCOC
W16 29:15 0:00
0:00
2:33
2:33
5:31
2:58
6:33
1:02
9:29
2:56
11:09
1:40
14:06
2:57
16:17
2:11
19:06
2:49
21:50
2:44
23:01
1:11
25:22
2:21
27:13
1:51
28:47
1:34
29:15
0:28
4th Ben Breeze
WCOC
M16 30:20 0:00
0:00
2:26
2:26
5:42
3:16
9:33
3:51
12:38
3:05
14:27
1:49
17:53
3:26
20:07
2:14
21:08
1:01
23:48
2:40
24:37
0:49
26:39
2:02
28:27
1:48
29:56
1:29
30:20
0:24
5th Alex O'Donovan
LOC
M16 32:17 0:00
0:00
2:32
2:32
6:00
3:28
7:13
1:13
10:33
3:20
12:27
1:54
15:29
3:02
17:46
2:17
19:02
1:16
22:43
3:41
23:30
0:47
25:40
2:10
30:14
4:34
31:50
1:36
32:17
0:27
6th Joe Goodwin
WCOC
M16 33:10 0:00
0:00
2:35
2:35
5:25
2:50
6:43
1:18
9:56
3:13
11:29
1:33
18:13
6:44
23:17
5:04
24:33
1:16
27:03
2:30
27:42
0:39
29:45
2:03
31:23
1:38
32:48
1:25
33:10
0:22
7th David Regan
IND
M45 33:57 0:00
0:00
3:27
3:27
6:28
3:01
7:51
1:23
11:25
3:34
13:39
2:14
16:39
3:00
19:10
2:31
20:28
1:18
23:18
2:50
25:07
1:49
29:25
4:18
31:51
2:26
33:30
1:39
33:57
0:27
8th Fiona Newby
LOC
W16 34:14 0:00
0:00
3:32
3:32
6:07
2:35
7:25
1:18
9:59
2:34
12:19
2:20
16:04
3:45
21:55
5:51
22:51
0:56
25:49
2:58
26:41
0:52
29:37
2:56
31:54
2:17
33:55
2:01
34:14
0:19
9th Daisy Fletcher-Cooney
LOC
W16 35:09 0:00
0:00
4:00
4:00
6:40
2:40
7:51
1:11
10:35
2:44
12:31
1:56
16:07
3:36
24:44
8:37
25:47
1:03
28:03
2:16
28:41
0:38
31:24
2:43
33:06
1:42
34:37
1:31
35:09
0:32
10th Megan Bartlett
LOC
W16 36:36 0:00
0:00
3:05
3:05
6:36
3:31
7:47
1:11
11:56
4:09
13:56
2:00
18:39
4:43
21:46
3:07
23:07
1:21
26:15
3:08
27:19
1:04
30:04
2:45
34:47
4:43
36:12
1:25
36:36
0:24
11th Ben Goodwin
WCOC
M14 39:49 0:00
0:00
3:00
3:00
7:41
4:41
9:07
1:26
14:09
5:02
16:41
2:32
20:35
3:54
23:48
3:13
25:15
1:27
28:59
3:44
30:07
1:08
33:45
3:38
36:52
3:07
39:16
2:24
39:49
0:33
12th Alice Crook
IND
W40 52:07 0:00
0:00
4:04
4:04
8:26
4:22
10:13
1:47
15:03
4:50
18:02
2:59
22:38
4:36
28:19
5:41
30:29
2:10
33:28
2:59
34:35
1:07
37:43
3:08
49:18
11:35
51:40
2:22
52:07
0:27
13th Nicolette Carey
SELOC
W50 63:22 0:00
0:00
4:57
4:57
9:23
4:26
11:51
2:28
17:00
5:09
20:00
3:00
25:17
5:17
40:38
15:21
43:05
2:27
47:41
4:36
49:58
2:17
55:10
5:12
60:19
5:09
62:48
2:29
63:22
0:34
14th Jane Hunter
WCOC
W45 69:11 0:00
0:00
4:47
4:47
15:02
10:15
22:44
7:42
29:15
6:31
36:33
7:18
41:59
5:26
46:06
4:07
49:10
3:04
54:07
4:57
55:49
1:42
60:45
4:56
64:36
3:51
68:18
3:42
69:11
0:53
rtd Judith Skedge
NATO
W65   0:00
0:00
7:27
7:27
20:33
13:06
24:42
4:09
58:35
33:53
64:11
5:36

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----