Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.3km 145m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (131) 2 (137) 3 (126) 4 (116) 5 (125) 6 (108) 7 (110) 8 (136) 9 (142) (F1)
1st Francis Smith-Ward
LOC
M14 37:22 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53
15:48
11:55
18:55
3:07
24:08
5:13
25:18
1:10
28:43
3:25
33:27
4:44
34:45
1:18
36:44
1:59
37:22
0:38
2nd Catherine Bloom
LOC
W14 39:43 0:00
0:00
3:38
3:38
14:59
11:21
17:57
2:58
24:05
6:08
25:22
1:17
29:47
4:25
35:29
5:42
36:54
1:25
39:07
2:13
39:43
0:36
3rd Heather Ball
LOC
W16 41:19 0:00
0:00
4:05
4:05
15:07
11:02
19:47
4:40
25:51
6:04
27:04
1:13
31:28
4:24
37:11
5:43
38:38
1:27
40:43
2:05
41:19
0:36
4th Catherine Wetherfield
WCOC
W50 42:50 0:00
0:00
3:50
3:50
15:00
11:10
18:11
3:11
25:22
7:11
26:48
1:26
31:33
4:45
37:29
5:56
39:03
1:34
42:01
2:58
42:50
0:49
5th Jan Clenaghan
SOLWAY
W65 45:24 0:00
0:00
3:54
3:54
16:31
12:37
20:12
3:41
26:54
6:42
28:56
2:02
33:55
4:59
39:56
6:01
41:43
1:47
44:21
2:38
45:24
1:03
6th Philip Shrimpton
LOC
M14 46:29 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
15:09
12:21
21:10
6:01
29:06
7:56
30:14
1:08
34:52
4:38
41:12
6:20
43:42
2:30
45:48
2:06
46:29
0:41
7th Louise Hagan
WCOC
W21 47:39 0:00
0:00
4:34
4:34
16:14
11:40
24:57
8:43
30:49
5:52
32:41
1:52
36:51
4:10
42:51
6:00
44:36
1:45
46:47
2:11
47:39
0:52
8th Sarah Watkins
SROC
W40 51:33 0:00
0:00
4:23
4:23
18:20
13:57
24:13
5:53
33:13
9:00
35:30
2:17
40:52
5:22
46:26
5:34
48:07
1:41
50:41
2:34
51:33
0:52
9th Sally Rollo
SOLWAY
W60 52:35 0:00
0:00
4:53
4:53
19:44
14:51
24:25
4:41
30:38
6:13
32:35
1:57
37:47
5:12
44:53
7:06
48:28
3:35
51:29
3:01
52:35
1:06
10th Gillian Rowan-Wilde
PFO
W65 53:37 0:00
0:00
3:17
3:17
17:35
14:18
21:13
3:38
36:01
14:48
38:05
2:04
42:47
4:42
49:01
6:14
50:34
1:33
52:49
2:15
53:37
0:48
11th Sue Roome
SROC
W60 54:48 0:00
0:00
3:28
3:28
18:28
15:00
22:04
3:36
36:57
14:53
39:02
2:05
43:43
4:41
49:54
6:11
51:33
1:39
53:56
2:23
54:48
0:52
12th Richard Moss
BL
M70 64:51 0:00
0:00
4:30
4:30
27:46
23:16
31:36
3:50
39:18
7:42
41:47
2:29
47:42
5:55
54:47
7:05
59:58
5:11
63:22
3:24
64:51
1:29
13th Angela Whitworth
BL
W70 68:53 0:00
0:00
5:54
5:54
25:41
19:47
31:32
5:51
41:28
9:56
44:02
2:34
51:41
7:39
60:41
9:00
63:22
2:41
67:25
4:03
68:53
1:28
rtd Steve Telford
WCOC
M50   0:00
0:00
3:52
3:52

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
rtd Dave Neild
LOC
M65   0:00
0:00
4:54
4:54

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
dns rtd Kate Kilpatrick
BL
W40  
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----