Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.1km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (134) 2 (141) 3 (115) 4 (102) 5 (135) 6 (105) 7 (143) 8 (112) 9 (108) 10 (107) (F1)
1st Merryn Stangroom
LOC
W12 23:17 0:00
0:00
1:14
1:14
3:51
2:37
4:18
0:27
7:58
3:40
10:02
2:04
13:37
3:35
17:35
3:58
19:10
1:35
21:20
2:10
22:50
1:30
23:17
0:27
2nd Fenton Wilson
LOC
M14 25:31 0:00
0:00
1:34
1:34
4:05
2:31
4:57
0:52
9:27
4:30
11:30
2:03
15:17
3:47
19:37
4:20
21:24
1:47
23:28
2:04
25:01
1:33
25:31
0:30
3rd Patrick Thomas
LOC
M14 25:50 0:00
0:00
1:05
1:05
4:13
3:08
4:48
0:35
8:53
4:05
12:49
3:56
16:26
3:37
20:16
3:50
21:36
1:20
23:51
2:15
25:23
1:32
25:50
0:27
4th Ellie Simmonds
LOC
W12 26:33 0:00
0:00
2:44
2:44
5:15
2:31
5:50
0:35
10:25
4:35
12:39
2:14
16:30
3:51
20:34
4:04
22:12
1:38
24:26
2:14
26:05
1:39
26:33
0:28
5th Lucy Gibson
LOC
W12 27:00 0:00
0:00
1:34
1:34
4:04
2:30
4:43
0:39
9:33
4:50
12:12
2:39
16:57
4:45
20:38
3:41
22:21
1:43
24:36
2:15
26:26
1:50
27:00
0:34
6th Toby Cody
LOC
M12 27:22 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12
5:10
3:58
5:52
0:42
11:01
5:09
13:20
2:19
17:19
3:59
20:54
3:35
22:34
1:40
24:52
2:18
26:49
1:57
27:22
0:33
7th Maya Wright
NN
W12 28:31 0:00
0:00
1:25
1:25
4:35
3:10
5:14
0:39
9:35
4:21
12:14
2:39
16:46
4:32
21:42
4:56
23:30
1:48
26:19
2:49
27:59
1:40
28:31
0:32
8th Matthew Haddow
LOC
M14 28:41 0:00
0:00
1:30
1:30
4:40
3:10
5:13
0:33
11:13
6:00
13:44
2:31
18:02
4:18
22:08
4:06
23:55
1:47
26:23
2:28
28:07
1:44
28:41
0:34
9th Sophie Evans
LOC
W12 30:01 0:00
0:00
1:23
1:23
4:49
3:26
5:41
0:52
11:27
5:46
13:56
2:29
18:05
4:09
22:29
4:24
24:25
1:56
27:28
3:03
29:22
1:54
30:01
0:39
10th Gwen Rea
WCOC
W60 30:25 0:00
0:00
1:56
1:56
5:33
3:37
6:09
0:36
11:00
4:51
13:28
2:28
17:58
4:30
22:24
4:26
24:12
1:48
27:39
3:27
29:45
2:06
30:25
0:40
11th Harry O'Donovan
LOC
M14 30:52 0:00
0:00
1:39
1:39
5:36
3:57
7:52
2:16
13:26
5:34
15:47
2:21
19:59
4:12
24:21
4:22
26:16
1:55
28:49
2:33
30:23
1:34
30:52
0:29
12th Tom Leech
LOC
M14 31:41 0:00
0:00
3:25
3:25
8:29
5:04
9:04
0:35
14:04
5:00
16:32
2:28
21:13
4:41
25:10
3:57
26:52
1:42
29:26
2:34
31:14
1:48
31:41
0:27
13th Liam Woodend
LOC
M12 33:09 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
4:51
3:32
5:26
0:35
11:39
6:13
14:26
2:47
19:49
5:23
24:48
4:59
26:42
1:54
30:18
3:36
32:25
2:07
33:09
0:44
14th Joseph Sunley
WCOC
M12 34:23 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:50
2:29
4:23
0:33
10:53
6:30
13:17
2:24
17:14
3:57
20:54
3:40
22:48
1:54
32:37
9:49
33:58
1:21
34:23
0:25
15th Aurora Park
LOC
W12 35:30 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
7:57
5:53
8:22
0:25
14:29
6:07
17:06
2:37
22:19
5:13
27:21
5:02
29:13
1:52
33:11
3:58
35:06
1:55
35:30
0:24
16th Thomas Rawle
BL
M12 37:02 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
7:24
5:49
8:03
0:39
12:39
4:36
15:23
2:44
20:36
5:13
26:43
6:07
28:35
1:52
34:19
5:44
36:15
1:56
37:02
0:47
17th Eleanor Maddock
LOC
W12 50:21 0:00
0:00
2:42
2:42
10:14
7:32
10:43
0:29
19:17
8:34
23:52
4:35
31:29
7:37
38:18
6:49
41:36
3:18
46:16
4:40
49:45
3:29
50:21
0:36