Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.5km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (131) 2 (114) 3 (127) 4 (125) 5 (108) 6 (121) 7 (106) 8 (118) 9 (136) 10 (142) (F1)
1st Louis Morris
WCOC
M14 31:37 0:00
0:00
2:41
2:41
8:07
5:26
10:56
2:49
12:57
2:01
16:48
3:51
21:53
5:05
24:33
2:40
26:33
2:00
29:03
2:30
30:59
1:56
31:37
0:38
2nd Rosie Spencer
WCOC
W14 34:22 0:00
0:00
3:08
3:08
9:31
6:23
13:24
3:53
15:44
2:20
19:58
4:14
24:22
4:24
27:25
3:03
29:21
1:56
31:38
2:17
33:45
2:07
34:22
0:37
3rd Jeneba Wright
NN
W14 35:18 0:00
0:00
3:02
3:02
9:49
6:47
12:41
2:52
15:05
2:24
19:34
4:29
24:42
5:08
27:56
3:14
29:50
1:54
32:14
2:24
34:43
2:29
35:18
0:35
4th Thomas Aspin
CLOK
M14 35:33 0:00
0:00
3:37
3:37
12:31
8:54
16:36
4:05
19:00
2:24
22:39
3:39
26:47
4:08
29:29
2:42
31:13
1:44
33:18
2:05
35:00
1:42
35:33
0:33
5th joseph Metcalfe
NATO
M14 36:18 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
10:25
7:32
13:44
3:19
16:10
2:26
20:40
4:30
25:50
5:10
28:59
3:09
31:00
2:01
33:24
2:24
35:40
2:16
36:18
0:38
6th Henry Teasdale
WCOC
M12 38:05 0:00
0:00
3:32
3:32
10:51
7:19
14:27
3:36
17:00
2:33
21:17
4:17
25:19
4:02
28:35
3:16
30:38
2:03
33:49
3:11
37:20
3:31
38:05
0:45
7th Caitlin Irving
WCOC
W12 38:52 0:00
0:00
3:19
3:19
12:53
9:34
16:24
3:31
18:51
2:27
23:19
4:28
27:05
3:46
29:47
2:42
31:42
1:55
36:03
4:21
38:17
2:14
38:52
0:35
8th Ben Dempsey
MDOC
M14 40:01 0:00
0:00
3:34
3:34
9:32
5:58
13:49
4:17
16:04
2:15
24:32
8:28
29:17
4:45
31:59
2:42
33:57
1:58
37:14
3:17
39:24
2:10
40:01
0:37
9th Jess Ensoll
LOC
W14 42:01 0:00
0:00
3:53
3:53
11:23
7:30
16:11
4:48
20:01
3:50
24:18
4:17
28:15
3:57
35:10
6:55
36:59
1:49
39:31
2:32
41:28
1:57
42:01
0:33
10th Alexandra Hare
NATO
W14 42:40 0:00
0:00
4:15
4:15
11:59
7:44
16:19
4:20
18:47
2:28
23:58
5:11
28:58
5:00
31:53
2:55
34:11
2:18
39:42
5:31
41:59
2:17
42:40
0:41
11th Milo Williamson
LOC
M14 45:03 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
10:09
7:21
17:21
7:12
21:07
3:46
25:48
4:41
30:37
4:49
33:54
3:17
36:33
2:39
41:52
5:19
44:17
2:25
45:03
0:46
12th Carys Thomas
WCOC
W12 47:41 0:00
0:00
4:08
4:08
13:23
9:15
19:24
6:01
22:44
3:20
28:30
5:46
33:23
4:53
37:34
4:11
40:00
2:26
44:04
4:04
46:56
2:52
47:41
0:45
13th George Bradshaw
LOC
M16 52:24 0:00
0:00
3:29
3:29
13:01
9:32
21:47
8:46
25:47
4:00
32:00
6:13
36:26
4:26
40:56
4:30
43:24
2:28
49:28
6:04
51:46
2:18
52:24
0:38
14th Roxanne Siadat
NATO
W18 53:14 0:00
0:00
3:39
3:39
14:36
10:57
20:05
5:29
23:19
3:14
29:02
5:43
34:15
5:13
37:43
3:28
40:12
2:29
50:01
9:49
52:31
2:30
53:14
0:43
15th Kian Siadat
NATO
M14 53:57 0:00
0:00
3:15
3:15
15:25
12:10
20:40
5:15
24:05
3:25
29:42
5:37
35:00
5:18
38:47
3:47
40:46
1:59
50:46
10:00
53:13
2:27
53:57
0:44
16th Alex Christian
LOC
M14 57:34 0:00
0:00
3:47
3:47
11:24
7:37
19:24
8:00
23:59
4:35
31:21
7:22
37:13
5:52
43:28
6:15
46:34
3:06
53:08
6:34
56:57
3:49
57:34
0:37
17th Isobel Williamson
LOC
W65 64:41 0:00
0:00
4:21
4:21
20:43
16:22
33:17
12:34
36:22
3:05
41:02
4:40
47:30
6:28
50:47
3:17
55:34
4:47
61:17
5:43
64:02
2:45
64:41
0:39
18th Alison Rawle
BL
W50 72:53 0:00
0:00
17:02
17:02
30:35
13:33
38:06
7:31
41:59
3:53
47:07
5:08
52:42
5:35
55:53
3:11
58:45
2:52
66:13
7:28
72:01
5:48
72:53
0:52
19th Harriet Wood
LOC
W14 73:50 0:00
0:00
4:48
4:48
20:46
15:58
27:17
6:31
32:06
4:49
40:41
8:35
47:50
7:09
53:26
5:36
57:41
4:15
68:32
10:51
72:55
4:23
73:50
0:55
20th Leo Jones
LOC
M14 77:16 0:00
0:00
7:54
7:54
24:18
16:24
31:01
6:43
35:47
4:46
44:20
8:33
51:23
7:03
57:04
5:41
61:30
4:26
72:06
10:36
76:30
4:24
77:16
0:46
m2-3 rtd Ged Hagan
WCOC
M55   0:00
0:00
3:01
3:01

-----

-----
36:00
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m4 m6-10 Angela Ruckledge
WCOC
W65 73:54 0:00
0:00
12:56
12:56
34:43
21:47
39:17
4:34

-----
69:12
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
73:54
-----