Primary Course A

Splits

1.000km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Owen Sinclair Thomlinson Junior   8:15
2nd Helen Moffatt Stanwix Primary   8:16
3rd Connor Dawson Longtown Primary   8:39
4th Rhys Batey Cummersdale Primary   8:50
5th Catherine Jackson Thomlinson Junior   8:51
6th Jack Sives Houghton Primary   8:54
7th William Hackett Hayton Primary   9:02
8th Angus Clifford Hunter Hall Primary   9:23
9th Joshua Fawkes Cummersdale Primary   9:34
10th Dean Batey Hayton Primary   9:44
11th Eddie Mullins Thomlinson Junior   9:52
12th Becky Robinson Thomlinson Junior   10:33
13th Charlie Scott Hunter Hall Primary   10:39
14th Emily Lowes Hayton Primary   10:40
15th Morgan Weymouth Hunter Hall Primary   10:52
16th Elizabeth Gale Hunter Hall Primary   11:48
17th Phoebe Wright Skelton Primary   12:03
18th Victoria Slater Longtown Primary   12:08
19th Ewan Simpron Lanercost Primary   12:31
20th Matthew + Connor Cummersdale Primary   12:58
21st Samantha Bell Skelton Primary   13:23
22nd Anabel + Katie Welton Primary   14:20
23rd Rachel + Danielle Longtown Primary   14:57
24th Natalia Carroll Houghton Primary   15:47
25th Aaron Halliwell Crosby-on-Eden Primary   16:07
26th Rachel + Becky Houghton Primary   17:01
27th Victoria Grant Houghton Primary   20:52
28th Tyler English Welton Primary   23:34
mp Michael Williamson HOUGHTON PRIMARY   7:03
mp Luke Kirkbride HOUGHTON PRIMARY   9:22
mp Callum Austin Thomlinson Junior   11:06
mp Rachel Harrison Thomlinson Junior   12:06
mp Phillipa Burgess Skelton Primary   12:22
mp Austin Warwick Longtown Primary   13:17
mp Joshua Ward Cummersdale Primary   17:36

Primary Course B

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sam Jackson Houghton Primary   7:23
2nd Ethan Clode Cummersdale Primary   7:32
3rd Alex Bachelor Crosby-on-Eden Primary   8:47
4th Joshua Lewington Hunter Hall Primary   8:51
5th Lilly Taylor Hunter Hall Primary   8:52
6th Scott Watson Thomlinson Junior   9:03
7th Jonathan Irving Hayton Primary   9:09
8th Victoria Morrow Longtown Primary   9:24
9th Craig Sutherland Cummersdale Primary   9:47
10th Francesca Weymouth Hunter Hall Primary   10:05
11th Daniel Gibson Welton Primary   10:16
12th Patricia Schwarz Houghton Primary   10:17
13th Paige Wardle Thomlinson Junior   10:24
14th Roanne Hodnett Thomlinson Junior   10:39
15th Laura Hazelhurst Hayton Primary   10:51
16th Katie Farley Skelton Primary   10:54
17th Jodie Davidson Welton Primary   11:09
18th Lucy Morse Hunter Hall Primary   12:10
19th Isabel + Lilly Hayton Primary   12:15
20th Rebecca + Emily Cummersdale Primary   12:23
21st Grace Bareham Hayton Primary   13:07
22nd Daisy Holder Hunter Hall Primary   13:40
23rd Holly Riddick Thomlinson Junior   13:50
24th Philip McKay Lanercost Primary   13:53
25th Monika Davies Hayton Primary   13:58
26th Mackenzie Little Hayton Primary   14:37
27th Cerys + Ava Hayton Primary   14:45
28th Grace Telford Houghton Primary   15:44
29th Yasmin Tinnion Hayton Primary   16:01
mp Tommy Blackburn Skelton Primary   9:01
mp Katie Billington Hayton Primary   10:02
mp Maddie Rockliffe-King HUNTER HALL PRIMARY   11:35
mp Katie + Chloe Cummersdale Primary   12:28
mp Will Hawkswell HAYTON PRIMARY   12:39
mp Rosie Johnsen WILLIAM HOWARD   24:45

Primary Course C

Splits

1.100km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sam Bell Longtown Primary   7:34
2nd Oliver May Hunter Hall Primary   7:55
3rd Poppy Scholefield Hunter Hall Primary   8:04
4th Aaron Lloyd Thomlinson Junior   8:09
5th Jasmine Campbell Flynn Hunter Hall Primary   9:09
6th Alexander Evans Hayton Primary   10:28
7th Holly Lowes Hayton Primary   10:29
8th Kasia Davies Hayton Primary   10:33
9th Rob Kenny Thomlinson Junior   10:57
10th Abbie Sisson Hayton Primary   11:08
11th Chloe Glencross Thomlinson Junior   11:12
12th Alex H +Alasdair Hayton Primary   11:32
13th Alex Montgomery Hayton Primary   11:58
14th Ben + George Welton Primary   12:10
15th Leah Storey Longtown Primary   12:13
16th Jack Cardwell Skelton Primary   12:24
17th Anna + Poppy Hayton Primary   12:31
18th Ellie Chappell Hayton Primary   12:41
19th Emily Barkes Skelton Primary   13:18
20th James Ryan Hayton Primary   13:46
21st Alex Duckett Hunter Hall Primary   14:01
22nd Thea + Marcus Hayton Primary   14:19
23rd Connie Rockliffe-King Hunter Hall Primary   14:24
24th Noah Scott Hayton Primary   15:25
25th Hannah T + Hannah C Hayton Primary   15:34
26th Holly North Houghton Primary   15:57
27th Alisha Carroll Houghton Primary   16:05
28th Tom Humphries Hunter Hall Primary   16:27
29th Daisy + Kate + Cameron Lanercost Primary   20:10
30th Arion Thomson Welton Primary   23:04
mp Phil Harper Thomlinson Junior   7:31
mp Nathan Fidler SKELTON PRIMARY   8:24
mp Georgia Easdon Thomlinson Junior   8:28
mp Danny Roper Skelton Primary   11:08
mp Kit McMean HAYTON PRIMARY   12:07
mp Matthew + Luke HAYTON PRIMARY   12:25
mp Bethany Iveson Stanwix Primary   17:46
mp Jennifer Walker CUMMERSDALE PRIMARY   18:09
mp Tom Hawkswell Hayton Primary   19:44

Secondary Course D

Splits

1.400km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Angus Moffatt Trinity   9:15
2nd Luke Smith William Howard   11:57
3rd Jordan Mlynek William Howard   13:08
4th Harriet Mortimer William Howard   13:40
5th Tyler Burns William Howard   14:53
6th Siobhan Wilson William Howard   16:06
mp Emma Graham William Howard   11:10

Secondary Course E

Splits

1.300km 5m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jordan Iveson Trinity   9:30
2nd Rufus Hodge William Howard   10:53
3rd Claudia Robson William Howard   12:49
4th Emily Bachelor William Howard   12:51
5th Owen Ewart William Howard   17:12
mp Crystal Wolfe WILLIAM HOWARD   24:43