Whittas Christmas 2009Sun 27/12/2009 23:43
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl       Time    Name                          Club               Age Class   



Short  (21)              0.0 km   0 C                  

    1      24:03    James Ratcliffe               LOC                M35         
    2      24:59    Bobby Hagan                   WCOC               M20         
    3      30:15    Susan Skinner                 WCOC               W45         
    4      31:33    Roger Jackson                 WCOC               M60         
    5      31:50    Paul Eaton                    WCOC               M12         
    6      32:53    Ged Hagan                     WCOC               M50         
    6      32:53    Ruth Hambleton                SYO                W35         
    8      32:59    Mike Cumpstey                 BL                 M60         
    9      35:03    Peter Hambleton               SARUM              M65         
   10      37:03    Kim Leslie                    WCOC               W45         
   11      37:30    Dick Whitworth                BL                 M70         
   12      37:32    Jon Eaton                     WCOC               M50         
   13      42:47    Lynne Thomas                  WCOC               W35         
   14      44:22    Joan Cumpstey                 BL                 W60         
   15      51:20    Louise Wilson                 BL                 W65         
   16      53:23    Fran McDonald                 WCOC               W55         
   17      53:43    Jo Ratcliffe                  LOC                            
   18      56:30    Marguerite Pennell            WCOC               W65         
   19      59:09    Joan Hambleton                SARUM              W65         
   20    1:05:52    Barbara Plant                 BL                 W70         
   21    1:10:42    Anita Laird                   BL                 W65         



Long  (7)                0.0 km   0 C                  

    1    1:04:24    Alan Irving                   WCOC               M40         
    2    1:04:44    Iain Cumpstey                 IND                            
    3    1:04:50    Martin Skinner                WCOC               M45         
    4    1:05:12    Tom Mitchell                  IND                            
    5    1:15:36    Simon Thomas                  BKO                M21         
    6    1:15:39    Christopher Lates             BL                 M65         
    7    1:31:31    Steve Breeze                  WCOC                           



Novice  (2)              0.0 km   0 C                  

    1      37:57    Graham & Alex B Sandra E      IND                            
    2      48:26    Sam Parker                    IND                            



Independent!  (1)        0.0 km   0 C                  

    1      35:30    Kevin Hodgson                 WCOC               M35         



Own Choice  (1)          0.0 km   0 C                  

    1      28:35    Alastair Thomas               WCOC               M10         



19 Controls Only  (6)    0.0 km   0 C                  

    1      28:16    Howard Leslie                 WCOC               M45         
    2      30:27    Clyde Mitchell                BL                 M65         
    3      34:48    Jo Mitchell                   IND                            
    4      34:49    Em Mitchell                   IND                            
    5      49:03    Angela Whitworth              BL                 W65         
    6    1:02:08    Judy Suddaby                  BL                 W65