BINSEY 11th JulyWed 11/07/2007 23:31
Resultscreated by OE2003 � Stephan Kr�mer 2005

   Pl       Time    Name                      Age Class  Club                 



Short  (26)                      

    1      31:58    Margaret Mackenzie        W45        WCOC                 
    2      33:29    Roger Thomas              M45        WCOC                 
    3      36:10    Keith Henderson           M65        WIM                  
    4      36:26    Christopher Lates         M65        BL                   
    5      37:11    Lynne Thomas              W35        WCOC                 
    6      37:49    Malcolm Ruckledge         M60        WCOC                 
    7      37:52    Susan Skinner             W40        WCOC                 
    8      39:10    Mike Cumpstey             M60        MDOC                 
    9      39:28    Robin Stansfield          M65        BL                   
   10      40:31    Debbie Watson             W45        WCOC                 
   11      40:47    Sally Brading             W21        IND                  
   12      41:22    Graeme Mactavish                     IND                  
   13      42:56    Susan Jackson             W21        WCOC                 
   14      43:04    Annette Milburn           W50        WCOC                 
   15      43:15    Fran McDonald             W55        WCOC                 
   16      43:19    Dick Whitworth            M65        BL                   
   17      45:14    Anita Laird               W60        BL                   
   18      46:04    Louise Wilson             W65        BL                   
   19      48:16    Joan Cumpstey             W55        MDOC                 
   20      48:54    Richard Evans                        BL                   
   21      50:21    Angela Whitworth          W65        BL                   
   22      55:12    Angela Ruckledge          W60        WCOC                 
   23    1:00:15    Marguerite Pennell        W65        WCOC                 
   24    1:01:02    Sue Hawker                W40        BL                   
   25    1:02:38    Barbara Plant             W70        BL                   
   26    1:05:16    Anita Evans                          BL                   



Long  (16)                       

    1      47:59    Michael Noblett           M18        WCOC                 
    2      49:42    Michael Billinghurst      M45        WCOC                 
    3      50:19    Richard Jackson           M21        WCOC                 
    4      50:54    Jonathan Brown            M40        BL                   
    5      55:11    Alan Irving                          WCOC                 
    6      56:50    Andy Lewsley              M50        BL                   
    7      57:26    Julian Lailey             M60        SROC                 
    8    1:00:43    Stella Lewsley            W50        BL                   
    9    1:01:17    Mark Hawker               M40        BL                   
   10    1:01:54    Colin Webb                           WCOC                 
   11    1:03:04    Martin Skinner            M40        WCOC                 
   12    1:06:14    Roger Jackson             M60        WCOC                 
   13    1:06:25    Graham Watson             M45        WCOC                 
   14    1:08:16    Sam Syers                 M21        BL                   
   15    1:11:29    Charlotte Watson          W14        WCOC                 

              mp    Duncan Taylor             M45        WCOC                 



Novice  (8)                      

    1      21:34    Hannah Skinner            W14        WCOC                 
    2      22:48    John Wigham                          Lanercost            
    3      27:04    Kate Skinner              W10        WCOC                 
    4      30:25    Leonard Family                       IND                  
    5      33:18    Jack Lloyds                          BL                   
    6      48:43    Caitlin Irving                       WCOC                 

              mp    Sarah Noblett                        WCOC                 
              mp    Alastair Thomas           M10        WCOC